Expedition run
Vakron Sky Island · Conquest Beta
- Cleared
- Clear time 10:27
- 5 players
- 15 kills
- Asia (Japan & SEA)
Breakdown
All boss fights · Meter DPS 14.8K · 28.1% of the fight · Rank 1 of 5 · Active time 6:37
14.8KDPSDamage 5.89M
As measured by a group member's meter.
Whole run, fights between bosses included
9,963Average DPS
14.8KMeter DPS
6.25MDamage
73HPS
46.4KHealing
72.6%Overheal
4,482Shields
230KDamage taken
1Deaths
1,476Hits
19.6%Critical Hit
6:49Active time
7:03Total Battle Time
What shaped this DPS
Critical Hit19.3%
Time lost0%
Back Attack Hits18.8%
Hit rate99.7%
Perfect Hits8.6%
Parry4
Double Hits4.3%
Key skills41% of the damage
Critical Hit: share of damage 18%
| Skill | Damage | Share | Critical Hit | Hits | Casts | Average hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 915K | 15.6% | 10.4% | 144 | 143 | 6,356 | |
| 814K | 13.8% | 9.6% | 457 | 287 | 1,780 | |
| 682K | 11.6% | 17.3% | 98 | 48 | 6,961 | |
| 672K | 11.4% | 8% | 25 | 25 | 26.9K | |
| 579K | 9.8% | 4.3% | 23 | 23 | 17.8K | |
| 329K | 5.6% | 19.6% | 46 | 43 | 7,146 | |
| 297K | 5.1% | 15.1% | 212 | 212 | 1,403 | |
| 290K | 4.9% | 7.3% | 55 | 55 | 5,275 | |
| 281K | 4.8% | 10.8% | 65 | 64 | 4,316 | |
| 265K | 4.5% | 8% | 75 | 74 | 3,536 | |
| 251K | 4.3% | 12% | 25 | 25 | 10K | |
| 153K | 2.6% | 97.7% | 130 | 64 | 1,176 | |
| 150K | 2.6% | 14.3% | 14 | 14 | 10.7K | |
| 106K | 1.8% | 6.7% | 15 | 15 | 7,078 | |
| 79.6K | 1.4% | 14.3% | 14 | 14 | 5,686 | |
| 11.6K | 0.2% | 0% | 3 | 3 | 3,859 | |
| 9,900 | 0.2% | 0% | 5 | 5 | 1,980 |
Parry 4 · Multi-Hit 287
DPS per 5 sPeak 27.4K · average 14.8K (white line), the others in grey
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | TiereFight 1:35 | ThamonFight 1:35 | VakronFight 3:25 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| faqiceeeeSiel | 14,120 | 17,762 | 13,734 | 9,963 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| miimiiMaouYustiel | 12,498 | 12,695 | 10,029 | 8,073 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Self-reported |
| chiraAzphel | 8,893 | 9,420 | 7,413 | 5,426 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| GakpuNemon | 7,289 | 7,319 | 5,883 | 4,261 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| NymeraVaizel | 11,781 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | 10,847 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| faqiceeeeSiel | – | 77,699 | 1,770 | 46,368 | 229,621 | 1 | 6 |
| miimiiMaouYustiel | – | 74,349 | 1,465 | 15,669 | 167,075 | 2 | 6 |
| chiraAzphel | – | 74,252 | 1,482 | 64,093 | 90,293 | 1 | 1 |
| GakpuNemon | – | 81,433 | 1,661 | 213,357 | 192,143 | 3 | 4 |
| NymeraVaizel | – | 72,563 | 1,718 | 93,914 | 404,683 | 3 | 9 |