Expedition run
Draupnir · Conquest Beta
- Cleared
- Clear time 7:10
- 5 players
- 24 kills
- Europe
Breakdown
All boss fights · Meter DPS 9,909 · 12.9% of the fight · Rank 4 of 5 · Active time 2:42
10.6KDPSDamage 1.92M
As measured by a group member's meter.
Whole run, fights between bosses included
4,455Average DPS
8,765Meter DPS
1.92MDamage
6HPS
2,620Healing
78.9%Overheal
8,129Damage taken
0Deaths
893Hits
45.9%Critical Hit
2:42Active time
3:38Total Battle Time
What shaped this DPS
Critical Hit45.9%
Time lost15.9%
Back Attack Hits67.5%
Hit rate100%
Perfect Hits17.2%
Parry0
Double Hits4.4%
Key skills38.2% of the damage
Critical Hit: share of damage 60.1% · Theostone: share of damage 2.9%
| Skill | Damage | Share | Critical Hit | Hits | Casts | Average hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 372K | 19.4% | 45.8% | 275 | 186 | 1,352 | |
| 197K | 10.3% | 80% | 5 | 5 | 39.4K | |
| 164K | 8.5% | 55% | 60 | 60 | 2,729 | |
| 137K | 7.2% | 29.2% | 24 | 23 | 4,850 | |
| 125K | 6.5% | 40% | 10 | 9 | 12.5K | |
| 97.5K | 5.1% | 47.1% | 17 | 17 | 5,732 | |
| 92.3K | 4.8% | 39.8% | 83 | 83 | 1,113 | |
| 85.5K | 4.5% | 52.1% | 73 | 73 | 1,171 | |
| 84.3K | 4.4% | 40% | 10 | 8 | 8,432 | |
| 79.4K | 4.1% | 35.6% | 59 | 59 | 1,346 | |
| 74.2K | 3.9% | 54.5% | 33 | 33 | 2,248 | |
| 73.6K | 3.8% | 37% | 46 | 46 | 1,601 | |
| 64K | 3.3% | 48.5% | 99 | 34 | 647 | |
| 61.9K | 3.2% | 55.6% | 9 | 9 | 6,882 | |
| 61.6K | 3.2% | 47.4% | 38 | 38 | 1,621 | |
| 47.4K | 2.5% | 33.3% | 12 | 12 | 3,952 | |
| 45.3K | 2.4% | 40% | 5 | 5 | 7,360 | |
| 28.8K | 1.5% | 59.4% | 32 | 32 | 899 | |
| 26.2K | 1.4% | 33.3% | 3 | 3 | 8,728 |
Parry 0 · Multi-Hit 157
DPS per 5 sPeak 22.8K · average 10.6K (white line), the others in grey
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Predator SaraswatiFight 0:39 | Phantasmal LakshmiFight 0:43 | Transcendent BakarmaFight 1:38 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| g0thQueenTriniel | 20,085 | 21,713 | 15,029 | 8,325 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Self-reported |
| AlyenorLudra | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| MyriadasLudra | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| CrowSpiritAgnita | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| 1AutumnLeafZemurru | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Not shown until it is checked | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| g0thQueenTriniel | – | Not stated by the run's uploads | 1,329 | 110,493 | 44,693 | 0 | 1 |
| AlyenorLudra | – | 65,883 | 1,376 | 37,324 | 45,656 | 0 | 4 |
| MyriadasLudra | – | 66,784 | 1,324 | 2,620 | 8,129 | 0 | 0 |
| CrowSpiritAgnita | – | 70,106 | 1,213 | 20,008 | 13,544 | 0 | 0 |
| 1AutumnLeafZemurru | – | 79,379 | 1,308 | 68,933 | 58,810 | 0 | 4 |