Expedition run
Urugugu Canyon · Conquest Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 6:44
- 5 players
- 11 kills
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Guardian Captain RaurFight 1:04 | Judge UrahumFight 1:39 | Divine AuldorFight 2:20 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CalyssaTriniel | 18,033 | 16,236 | 13,883 | 11,715 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Self-reported |
| MoonShyneKaisinel | 16,967 | 15,072 | 11,625 | 10,472 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| GuteBaba | 11,787 | 12,056 | 10,929 | 8,659 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| TavinPhernos | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | 23,711 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| MonitaBeritra | 11,078 | 8,948 | 9,878 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
CalyssaChanterOpen the breakdown
MoonShyneRangerOpen the breakdown
Gute
- DPS11,787
- HPS851
- Damage763,231
- Healing55,158
- Damage taken107,961
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:04
No breakdown was uploaded for this fight.
- DPS12,056
- HPS554
- Damage1,200,211
- Healing55,158
- Damage taken107,961
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:39
No breakdown was uploaded for this fight.
- DPS10,929
- HPS290
- Damage1,540,010
- Healing40,870
- Damage taken85,454
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time2:20
As measured by a group member's meter.
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 320,707 | 20.8% | 2,276 | 12 | 50% | 23,890 | 29,562 | 62,351 | 6 | 0 / 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 293,350 | 19% | 2,081 | 137 | 34.3% | 1,737 | 2,915 | 7,154 | 71 | 19 / 99 | 14 | 11 | 0 | |
| 249,430 | 16.2% | 1,770 | 135 | 24.4% | 1,556 | 2,748 | 5,905 | 74 | 17 / 100 | 26 | 18 | 0 | |
| 195,711 | 12.7% | 1,388 | 36 | 100% | — | 5,436 | 11,052 | 20 | 7 / 25 | 9 | 1 | 0 | |
| 119,520 | 7.8% | 848 | 28 | 46.4% | 3,282 | 5,407 | 6,339 | 28 | 5 / 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 93,518 | 6.1% | 663 | 34 | 32.4% | 2,176 | 3,952 | 5,261 | 34 | 3 / 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 88,500 | 5.7% | 628 | 38 | 26.3% | 2,061 | 3,080 | 4,254 | 38 | 6 / 27 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
| 80,321 | 5.2% | 570 | 40 | 32.5% | 1,570 | 2,917 | 6,371 | 40 | 2 / 32 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |
| 30,410 | 2% | 215 | 10 | 20% | 2,766 | 4,142 | 4,467 | 5 | 2 / 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29,724 | 1.9% | 210 | 12 | 25% | 2,136 | 3,499 | 4,253 | 6 | 4 / 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23,912 | 1.6% | 169 | 9 | 100% | — | 2,657 | 4,951 | 9 | 0 / 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 9,387 | 0.6% | 66 | 5 | 20% | 1,649 | 2,792 | 2,792 | 5 | 0 / 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5,520 | 0.4% | 39 | 2 | 0% | 2,760 | — | 2,822 | 1 | 1 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 4 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 153 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 80,121
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34,615 | 66.5% | 0 | 146 | 0% | 1,155 | |
| 4,645 | 37.2% | 0 | 11 | 0% | 714 | |
| Life Potion | 1,610 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 | — | 420 |
Damage taken›
43,255 of it from Divine Auldor (50.6%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34,412 | 40.3% | 28 | 4,003 | |
| 23,640 | 27.7% | 18 | 1,376 | |
| 15,519 | 18.2% | 3 | 6,535 | |
| 5,504 | 6.4% | 2 | 2,752 | |
| 3,947 | 4.6% | 3 | 2,148 | |
| 2,430 | 2.8% | 1 | 2,430 | |
| 2 | 0% | 2 | 1 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable2.74
- Aimed at the player0.08
- Whole group0.20
- One target0.08
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | Avoidable | 20 | 28 | |
| 0.86 | Avoidable | 6 | 18 | |
| 0.56 | Avoidable | 3 | 3 | |
| 0.20 | Whole group | 2 | 2 | |
| 0.14 | Avoidable | 2 | 3 | |
| 0.09 | Avoidable | 1 | 1 | |
| 0.00 | Avoidable | 2 | 2 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 94.8% | 1 | 1 | |
| 84.5% | 7 | 1 | |
| 69% | 147 | 5 | |
| 64.2% | 1 | 1 | |
| 59.5% | 3 | 1 | |
| 58.2% | 23 | 1 | |
| 36.3% | 8 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Divine Auldor
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 9.8% | 3 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received6
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- Average DPS8,659
- Meter DPS10,374
- Damage3,503,452
- HPS237
- Healing96,028
- Overheal62.7%
- Damage taken197,093
- Deaths0
- Hits1,181
- Critical Hit34.3%
- Active time5:04
- Total Battle Time5:37
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges4
- Blows dodged4
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen55
- Perfect Parries5
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received11
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
TavinTemplarOpen the breakdown
MonitaClericOpen the breakdown
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CalyssaTriniel | – | 71,024 | 1,484 | 112,339 | 203,216 | 0 | 1 |
| MoonShyneKaisinel | – | 78,803 | 1,690 | 7,033 | 47,005 | 0 | 1 |
| GuteBaba | – | 82,350 | 1,900 | 96,028 | 197,093 | 0 | 4 |
| TavinPhernos | – | 114,304 | 2,031 | 37,856 | 105,087 | 0 | 0 |
| MonitaBeritra | – | 91,231 | 1,609 | 287,708 | 26,896 | 0 | 0 |