Draupnir · Conquest [Hard] Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 6:49
- 5 players
- Asia (Japan & SEA)
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Predator SaraswatiFight 1:13 | Phantasmal LakshmiFight 1:12 | Transcendent BakarmaFight 2:24 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ShaaaarkAriel | 89,018 | 66,598 | The meter did not read the whole fight, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| JペルファンAriel | 53,802 | 43,772 | The meter did not read the whole fight, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Self-reported |
| リシュAriel | 32,436 | 22,538 | The meter did not read the whole fight, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| zerosAriel | 97,602 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The meter did not read the whole fight, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| SignalAriel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The meter did not read the whole fight, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Signal
- DPS—
- HPS0
- Damage0
- Healing0
- Damage taken0
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:13
- DPS—
- HPS547
- Damage4,388,460
- Healing39,509
- Damage taken41,884
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:12
As measured by a group member's meter.
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,474,615 | 56.4% | 34,321 | 193 | 100% | — | 12,822 | 34,051 | 105 | 73 / 71 | 49 | 21 | 0 | |
| 489,802 | 11.2% | 6,793 | 99 | 56.6% | 3,654 | 5,941 | 12,164 | 50 | 29 / 38 | 31 | 10 | 0 | |
| 409,593 | 9.3% | 5,680 | 93 | 54.8% | 3,088 | 5,488 | 12,422 | 48 | 26 / 35 | 28 | 14 | 0 | |
| 350,750 | 8% | 4,864 | 8 | 25% | 53,591 | 14,603 | 109,421 | 4 | 4 / 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 266,882 | 6.1% | 3,701 | 26 | 76.9% | 5,328 | 11,746 | 25,611 | 22 | 9 / 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 116,995 | 2.7% | 1,622 | 33 | 97% | 1,752 | 3,601 | 7,094 | 14 | 33 / 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
| 101,160 | 2.3% | 1,403 | 14 | 64.3% | 4,184 | 8,915 | 16,121 | 7 | 4 / 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 55,892 | 1.3% | 775 | 8 | 50% | 4,625 | 9,349 | 11,684 | 4 | 0 / 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 35,136 | 0.8% | 487 | 5 | 100% | — | 7,027 | 12,731 | 5 | 1 / 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 26,529 | 0.6% | 367 | 4 | 75% | 4,060 | 7,490 | 8,254 | 4 | 2 / 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22,715 | 0.5% | 315 | 6 | 33.3% | 2,511 | 6,337 | 8,678 | 6 | 2 / 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 20,048 | 0.5% | 278 | 5 | 100% | — | 4,010 | 6,435 | 5 | 5 / 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 18,343 | 0.4% | 254 | 5 | 0% | 3,669 | — | 5,521 | 5 | 3 / 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 250 · Invincible 0.
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34,499 | 49.2% | 0 | 100 | 0% | 1,125 | |
| Life Potion | 4,380 | 0% | 0 | 0 | — | 453 |
| 630 | 66.3% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 630 |
Damage taken›
41,039 of it from Phantasmal Lakshmi (98%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41,884 | 100% | 15 | 6,419 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.24
- Aimed at the player0.82
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.24
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.06 | Avoidable | 10 | 11 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 82.8% | 2 | 1 | |
| 77.3% | 2 | 1 | |
| 76.3% | 11 | 1 | |
| 73% | 1 | 1 | |
| 69.4% | 5 | 1 | |
| 65.1% | 100 | 5 | |
| 64.3% | 2 | 1 | |
| 51.5% | 4 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Phantasmal Lakshmi
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 19.3% | 3 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels1
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- DPS—
- HPS343
- Damage6,146,409
- Healing49,590
- Damage taken100,279
- Deaths1
- Total Battle Time2:24
As measured by a group member's meter.
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,666,188 | 59.6% | 25,387 | 290 | 100% | — | 12,642 | 33,798 | 155 | 73 / 92 | 90 | 47 | 0 | |
| 729,654 | 11.9% | 5,052 | 158 | 51.9% | 3,333 | 5,810 | 14,081 | 80 | 49 / 58 | 50 | 24 | 0 | |
| 632,642 | 10.3% | 4,380 | 157 | 54.8% | 2,742 | 5,092 | 13,825 | 82 | 47 / 58 | 51 | 20 | 0 | |
| 327,337 | 5.3% | 2,266 | 8 | 37.5% | 23,083 | 70,640 | 122,710 | 4 | 3 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 290,819 | 4.7% | 2,013 | 33 | 63.6% | 6,988 | 9,855 | 18,469 | 33 | 8 / 9 | 11 | 7 | 0 | |
| 150,053 | 2.4% | 1,039 | 47 | 100% | — | 3,193 | 5,979 | 23 | 0 / 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | |
| 131,292 | 2.1% | 909 | 22 | 45.5% | 5,449 | 6,591 | 11,290 | 11 | 4 / 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| 65,192 | 1.1% | 451 | 8 | 100% | — | 8,149 | 17,516 | 8 | 3 / 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 56,823 | 0.9% | 393 | 10 | 30% | 3,706 | 10,295 | 14,003 | 5 | 0 / 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 32,040 | 0.5% | 221 | 6 | 66.7% | 3,088 | 6,466 | 12,706 | 6 | 2 / 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 27,953 | 0.5% | 193 | 10 | 100% | — | 2,795 | 3,259 | 10 | 0 / 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27,937 | 0.5% | 193 | 7 | 57.1% | 2,158 | 5,366 | 6,317 | 7 | 2 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8,479 | 0.1% | 58 | 2 | 0% | 4,240 | — | 4,831 | 2 | 2 / 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 344 · Invincible 0.
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46,404 | 66% | 0 | 181 | 0% | 14,476 | |
| Life Potion | 2,541 | 40% | 0 | 0 | — | 424 |
| 645 | 47.5% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 644 |
Damage taken›
46,876 of it from Transcendent Bakarma (46.7%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40,992 | 40.9% | 3 | 14,476 | |
| 37,215 | 37.1% | 5 | 8,842 | |
| 9,659 | 9.6% | 1 | 9,659 | |
| 7,905 | 7.9% | 2 | 4,365 | |
| 4,507 | 4.5% | 3 | 4,505 | |
| 1 | 0% | 1 | 1 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable1.55
- Aimed at the player0.98
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.66
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | One target | 3 | 3 | |
| 1.16 | Avoidable | 4 | 5 | |
| 0.30 | Avoidable | 1 | 1 | |
| 0.26 | One target | 2 | 2 | |
| 0.14 | Avoidable | 3 | 3 | |
| 0.00 | Avoidable | 1 | 1 |
Deaths›
| Time in the fight | Killing blow | Damage | Share of max health |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:42 | 14,476 | 44.9% |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 96.4% | 3 | 1 | |
| 96.4% | 3 | 1 | |
| 95.7% | 3 | 1 | |
| 95% | 3 | 1 | |
| 91.7% | 4 | 1 | |
| 73.7% | 5 | 1 | |
| 69.9% | 6 | 1 | |
| 68.9% | 177 | 5 | |
| 67.2% | 14 | 1 | |
| 61.3% | 9 | 1 | |
| 55.7% | 4 | 1 | |
| 53.8% | 8 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Transcendent Bakarma
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 1.9% | 2 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels1
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- Average DPS26,306
- Meter DPS33,754
- Damage10,759,344
- HPS217
- Healing89,099
- Overheal59.8%
- Damage taken146,056
- Deaths1
- Hits1,298
- Critical Hit75%
- Active time3:37
- Total Battle Time5:18
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges0
- Blows dodged0
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen33
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Some may be missing: the server did not send all of them, some were out of the meter's view, the meter lost the game's stream for a while.
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received2
- Dispels2
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ShaaaarkAriel | – | 193,391 | 2,969 | 90,953 | 242,304 | 0 | 10 |
| JペルファンAriel | – | Not stated by the run's uploads | 2,786 | 19,206 | 47,574 | 0 | 0 |
| リシュAriel | – | 144,980 | 2,707 | 382,409 | 168,287 | 0 | 3 |
| zerosAriel | – | 180,280 | 2,800 | 116,645 | 110,342 | 0 | 4 |
| SignalAriel | – | 168,778 | 2,796 | 89,099 | 146,056 | 1 | 0 |