Expedition run
Krao Cave · Conquest Beta
- Cleared
- Clear time 6:06
- 5 players
- 31 kills
- Europe
Breakdown
All boss fights · Meter DPS 9,848 · 15.4% of the fight · Rank 4 of 5 · Active time 4:21
11.5KDPSDamage 2.83M
Whole run, fights between bosses included
7,711Average DPS
9,848Meter DPS
2.83MDamage
12HPS
4,604Healing
63.1%Overheal
51.6KDamage taken
0Deaths
1,338Hits
33.9%Critical Hit
0.4%Summons' share
4:21Active time
4:47Total Battle Time
What shaped this DPS
Critical Hit33.9%
Time lost8.9%
Back Attack Hits17.5%
Hit rate100%
Perfect Hits11.4%
Parry0
Double Hits4.1%
Most damage dealt while up
99.5%Undefeated Mantra
99.3%Sprint Mantra
91%Fury
Key skills60.2% of the damage
Critical Hit: share of damage 42% · Theostone: share of damage 1.7%
| Skill | Damage | Share | Critical Hit | Hits | Casts | Average hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 737K | 26% | 32% | 616 | 313 | 1,196 | |
| 576K | 20.4% | 26.7% | 15 | 15 | 38.4K | |
| 390K | 13.8% | 31.1% | 61 | 42 | 5,715 | |
| 153K | 5.4% | 43.1% | 65 | 65 | 2,358 | |
| 131K | 4.6% | 31.5% | 130 | 130 | 1,007 | |
| 119K | 4.2% | 27.8% | 18 | 18 | 6,614 | |
| 108K | 3.8% | 23.1% | 13 | 12 | 8,270 | |
| 93.5K | 3.3% | 14.3% | 14 | 8 | 5,561 | |
| 86.4K | 3.1% | 31.9% | 113 | 113 | 765 | |
| 75.2K | 2.7% | 28.6% | 7 | 7 | 10.7K | |
| 67.1K | 2.4% | 39.2% | 51 | 51 | 1,316 | |
| 48.3K | 1.7% | 23.1% | 13 | 12 | 3,715 | |
| 48K | 1.7% | 32.3% | 31 | 31 | 1,550 | |
| 47.2K | 1.7% | 33.3% | 6 | 6 | 7,860 | |
| 44.4K | 1.6% | 11.1% | 36 | 36 | 1,232 | |
| 40K | 1.4% | 27.8% | 72 | 31 | 556 | |
| 30.7K | 1.1% | 83.9% | 62 | 28 | 494 | |
| 22.9K | 0.8% | 25% | 12 | 12 | 1,909 | |
| 12.6K | 0.4% | 66.7% | 3 | 3 | 4,196 |
Parry 0 · Multi-Hit 402
Target
| Target | Damage | Share | Critical Hit | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Berk | 1.28M | 45.2% | 29.5% | Killed 1 |
| Neglected Gadioton | 588K | 20.8% | 41.1% | Killed 1 |
| Enhanced Harcon | 450K | 15.9% | 38.8% | Killed 1 |
| Other targets | 514K | 18.1% | 32.4% | Killed 27 |
DPS per 5 sPeak 23.1K · average 11.5K (white line), the others in grey
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Neglected GadiotonFight 0:54 | Enhanced HarconFight 0:49 | Ultimate BerkFight 2:22 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KBAgnita | 12,564 | 14,998 | 9,874 | 7,711 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Self-reported |
| GaleranPhernos | 24,770 | 39,546 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| beenhiddenBeritra | 9,756 | 22,718 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| 1488SHWPIsraphel | 21,710 | 22,187 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| AshWalkNania | 15,991 | 22,133 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KBAgnita | – | 60,855 | 1,210 | 4,604 | 51,554 | 0 | 5 |
| GaleranPhernos | – | 73,108 | 1,589 | 32,104 | 91,624 | 0 | 1 |
| beenhiddenBeritra | – | 64,710 | 1,288 | 69,178 | 68,816 | 0 | 3 |
| 1488SHWPIsraphel | – | 63,373 | 1,183 | 182,073 | 121,378 | 0 | 0 |
| AshWalkNania | – | 63,575 | 1,282 | 160,060 | 137,503 | 0 | 3 |