Shattered Arkanis · Stage 1 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 5:02
- 5 players
- 18 kills
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Siliator of DeceitNot killed | Talisra of the VoidFight 1:13 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PurifielPhernos | The boss was not killed, so there is no DPS | 6,802 | 2,606 | S · 1,531 | Self-reported |
| DreamsTriniel | The boss was not killed, so there is no DPS | 96,950 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| MackKaisinel | The boss was not killed, so there is no DPS | 31,548 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| dadadayaoSiel | The boss was not killed, so there is no DPS | 8,857 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| torobullEreshkigal | The boss was not killed, so there is no DPS | 6,599 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Purifiel
- DPS—
- HPS0
- Damage0
- Healing0
- Damage taken2,800
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time0:30
Damage by skill
No skill was recorded.
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 0 · Invincible 0.
Damage taken›
0 of it from Siliator of Deceit (0%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,800 | 100% | 1 | 2,800 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.00
- Aimed at the player0.15
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.15 | Aimed at the player | 1 | 1 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- DPS6,802
- HPS304
- Damage500,334
- Healing22,425
- Damage taken18,286
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:13
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 113,315 | 22.6% | 1,540 | 9 | 88.9% | 5,574 | 13,468 | 22,880 | 9 | 3 / 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 66,505 | 13.3% | 904 | 36 | 94.4% | 919 | 1,902 | 3,452 | 16 | 0 / 36 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
| 47,880 | 9.6% | 650 | 16 | 12.5% | 2,623 | 5,581 | 6,155 | 16 | 3 / 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 43,616 | 8.7% | 593 | 15 | 13.3% | 2,532 | 5,349 | 5,688 | 15 | 3 / 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 42,640 | 8.5% | 579 | 16 | 25% | 2,325 | 3,687 | 4,020 | 16 | 0 / 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 41,405 | 8.3% | 562 | 1 | 0% | 41,405 | — | 41,405 | 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33,703 | 6.7% | 458 | 3 | 0% | 6,634 | — | 7,075 | 3 | 0 / 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28,974 | 5.8% | 393 | 5 | 0% | 2,797 | — | 3,023 | 5 | 1 / 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28,526 | 5.7% | 387 | 28 | 17.9% | 833 | 1,874 | 2,314 | 28 | 4 / 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26,233 | 5.2% | 356 | 3 | 0% | 3,965 | — | 4,596 | 3 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11,480 | 2.3% | 156 | 11 | 0% | 1,044 | — | 2,401 | 11 | 2 / 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6,276 | 1.3% | 85 | 8 | 0% | 785 | — | 1,256 | 8 | 1 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5,359 | 1.1% | 72 | 4 | 50% | 903 | 1,777 | 1,777 | 4 | 0 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4,422 | 0.9% | 60 | 1 | 0% | 4,422 | — | 4,422 | 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 86 · Invincible 0.
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11,098 | 83.1% | 0 | 95 | 0% | 877 | |
| 6,139 | 87.6% | 0 | 45 | 0% | 1,254 | |
| 5,188 | 86.1% | 0 | 15 | 0% | 2,636 | |
| 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0% | — | |
| 0 | — | 8,973 | 0 | — | — | |
| 0 | — | 1,648 | 0 | — | — |
Damage taken›
18,286 of it from Talisra of the Void (100%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18,286 | 100% | 5 | 4,668 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.95
- Aimed at the player0.00
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.95 | Avoidable | 2 | 5 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 97.3% | 1 | 1 | |
| 96.3% | 1 | 1 | |
| 91.8% | 1 | 1 | |
| 88.8% | 1 | 1 | |
| 87% | 1 | 1 | |
| 84.5% | 1 | 1 | |
| 62.3% | 3 | 1 | |
| 54.3% | 2 | 1 | |
| 43.4% | 3 | 1 | |
| 40.8% | 1 | 1 | |
| 37% | 4 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Talisra of the Void
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 65.2% | 4 | |
| 42.9% | 3 | |
| 34.2% | 5 | |
| 34% | 3 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14.8% | |
| 1 | 6.8% |
- Average DPS2,606
- Meter DPS6,005
- Damage787,302
- HPS108
- Healing32,717
- Overheal87.2%
- Shields12,151
- Damage taken21,086
- Deaths0
- Hits256
- Critical Hit36.3%
- Summons' share10.2%
- Active time1:27
- Total Battle Time2:11
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges3
- Blows dodged3
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen46
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PurifielPhernos | – | Not stated by the run's uploads | 1,792 | 32,717 | 21,086 | 0 | 3 |
| DreamsTriniel | – | 179,214 | 2,853 | 1,871 | 5,381 | 0 | 0 |
| MackKaisinel | – | 124,664 | 2,472 | 3,575 | 8,193 | 0 | 0 |
| dadadayaoSiel | – | 74,894 | 1,717 | 2,705 | 3,828 | 0 | 1 |
| torobullEreshkigal | – | 78,976 | 1,766 | 16,468 | 25,772 | 0 | 1 |