Shattered Arkanis · Stage 2 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 4:13
- 5 players
- 9 kills
- Asia (Japan & SEA)
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Talisra of the VoidFight 1:25 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| zerosAriel | 41,987 | 17,903 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| ShaaaarkAriel | 47,812 | 17,362 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| Name pending · Gladiator | 33,216 | 14,312 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| JペルファンAriel | 18,843 | 6,341 | S · 2,542 | Self-reported |
| Name pending · Cleric | 8,365 | 2,988 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
zeros
- DPS41,987
- HPS278
- Damage3,581,534
- Healing23,786
- Damage taken2,145
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:25
As measured by a group member's meter.
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 649,529 | 18.1% | 7,614 | 13 | 100% | — | 49,964 | 93,654 | 13 | 12 / 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 553,691 | 15.5% | 6,491 | 18 | 44.4% | 17,647 | 47,153 | 101,050 | 18 | 15 / 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 483,909 | 13.5% | 5,672 | 14 | 100% | — | 34,565 | 65,080 | 14 | 12 / 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
| 347,914 | 9.7% | 4,078 | 27 | 44.4% | 10,091 | 16,379 | 35,896 | 27 | 22 / 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |
| 347,674 | 9.7% | 4,075 | 3 | 100% | — | 115,891 | 187,379 | 3 | 3 / 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 286,556 | 8% | 3,359 | 21 | 38.1% | 8,106 | 22,647 | 38,390 | 20 | 16 / 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |
| 226,210 | 6.3% | 2,651 | 14 | 71.4% | 9,811 | 18,697 | 32,967 | 7 | 14 / 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 221,097 | 6.2% | 2,591 | 7 | 42.9% | 21,800 | 44,633 | 62,729 | 7 | 7 / 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 215,346 | 6% | 2,524 | 106 | 47.2% | 1,298 | 2,853 | 5,501 | 47 | 88 / 7 | 21 | 20 | 0 | |
| 154,918 | 4.3% | 1,816 | 42 | 33.3% | 2,572 | 5,922 | 11,221 | 33 | 34 / 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | |
| 38,132 | 1.1% | 447 | 1 | 100% | — | 38,132 | 38,132 | 1 | 0 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 37,878 | 1.1% | 444 | 2 | 50% | 12,187 | 25,691 | 25,691 | 2 | 2 / 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18,680 | 0.5% | 218 | 2 | 0% | 9,340 | — | 10,115 | 2 | 2 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 111 · Invincible 0.
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19,544 | 74.9% | 0 | 20 | 0% | 2,373 | |
| Life Potion | 3,300 | 0% | 0 | 0 | — | 423 |
| 942 | 82.9% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 942 | |
| 0 | — | 12,809 | 0 | — | — |
Damage taken›
2,145 of it from Talisra of the Void (100%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,145 | 100% | 1 | 2,145 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.08
- Aimed at the player0.00
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.08 | Avoidable | 1 | 1 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 88.4% | 2 | 1 | |
| 80.1% | 85 | 9 | |
| 65.8% | 3 | 1 | |
| 38.4% | 2 | 1 | |
| 29.2% | 1 | 1 | |
| 27.9% | 2 | 2 | |
| 23.7% | 1 | 1 | |
| Earth's Blessing | 23.7% | 2 | 1 |
| 23.7% | 1 | 1 | |
| 19.6% | 4 | 2 |
The player's debuffs on Talisra of the Void
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 43.3% | 8 | |
| 11.9% | 1 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- Average DPS17,903
- Meter DPS48,741
- Damage4,537,749
- HPS95
- Healing24,128
- Overheal73.9%
- Shields16,731
- Damage taken8,387
- Deaths0
- Hits313
- Critical Hit51.4%
- Active time1:22
- Total Battle Time1:33
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges1
- Blows dodged1
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen16
- Perfect Parries1
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Some may be missing: some were out of the meter's view.
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done3
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zerosAriel | – | 188,760 | 2,869 | 24,128 | 8,387 | 0 | 1 |
| ShaaaarkAriel | – | 204,583 | 3,041 | 17,880 | 24,689 | 0 | 2 |
| Name pending · Gladiator | – | Shown once the player is checked | Shown once the player is checked | 26,760 | 13,381 | 0 | 2 |
| JペルファンAriel | – | Not stated by the run's uploads | 2,856 | 3,179 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Name pending · Cleric | – | Shown once the player is checked | Shown once the player is checked | 75,791 | 17,612 | 0 | 1 |