Transcendence run
Deus Research Base · Stage 1 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 5:04
- 5 players
- 15 kills
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | GelcosFight 0:50 | NazmunFight 0:44 | AtielFight 1:08 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ScudyTwink3Ereshkigal | 18,253 | 18,897 | 19,931 | 11,306 | S · 1,543 | Self-reported |
| MZK2Agnita | 12,398 | 11,497 | 12,533 | 7,234 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| TsinteSiel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | 5,340 | 1,193 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| MAncaMYTNezekan | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | 11,686 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| RavNIsraphel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Not shown until it is checked | Not shown until it is checked | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
ScudyTwink3TemplarOpen the breakdown
MZK2TemplarOpen the breakdown
Tsinte
- DPS—
- HPS0
- Damage0
- Healing0
- Damage taken0
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time0:50
No breakdown was uploaded for this fight.
- DPS—
- HPS0
- Damage0
- Healing0
- Damage taken0
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time0:44
No breakdown was uploaded for this fight.
- DPS5,340
- HPS1,477
- Damage363,718
- Healing100,612
- Damage taken35,980
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:08
As measured by a group member's meter.
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46,114 | 12.7% | 677 | 3 | 66.7% | 7,934 | 12,101 | 12,655 | 3 | 1 / 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44,043 | 12.1% | 646 | 36 | 30.6% | 1,017 | 1,693 | 2,060 | 36 | 6 / 21 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
| 39,770 | 10.9% | 583 | 21 | 38.1% | 1,448 | 2,618 | 5,135 | 21 | 7 / 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
| 36,032 | 9.9% | 529 | 8 | 37.5% | 3,285 | 6,535 | 7,657 | 8 | 0 / 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34,255 | 9.4% | 503 | 22 | 31.8% | 1,226 | 2,267 | 4,799 | 22 | 5 / 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 33,574 | 9.2% | 493 | 13 | 15.4% | 2,404 | 3,567 | 3,655 | 13 | 0 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32,456 | 8.9% | 476 | 2 | 50% | 12,492 | 19,964 | 19,964 | 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29,558 | 8.1% | 434 | 4 | 50% | 5,239 | 9,540 | 13,063 | 4 | 0 / 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 24,015 | 6.6% | 352 | 4 | 0% | 6,004 | — | 6,414 | 4 | 2 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21,488 | 5.9% | 315 | 2 | 0% | 3,971 | — | 4,034 | 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20,898 | 5.7% | 306 | 3 | 0% | 3,579 | — | 5,723 | 3 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1,515 | 0.4% | 22 | 7 | 28.6% | 127 | 439 | 463 | 7 | 2 / 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 38 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 26,096
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44,517 | 19.4% | 0 | 20 | 0% | 3,588 | |
| 29,296 | 53.1% | 0 | 60 | 0% | 1,403 | |
| 15,344 | 57.4% | 0 | 0 | — | 472 | |
| 5,328 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0% | 1,712 | |
| Life Potion | 3,555 | 0% | 0 | 0 | — | 419 |
| 2,572 | 19.3% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2,572 | |
| 0 | — | 9,026 | 0 | — | — | |
| 0 | — | 1,155 | 0 | — | — |
Damage taken›
17,310 of it from Atiel (48.1%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35,980 | 100% | 9 | 14,623 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable1.72
- Aimed at the player0.00
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.72 | Avoidable | 9 | 9 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 94.6% | 1 | 1 | |
| 61.6% | 1 | 1 | |
| 50.3% | 6 | 1 | |
| 46.5% | 2 | 1 | |
| 38.3% | 2 | 1 | |
| 35.9% | 4 | 2 | |
| Earth's Blessing | 31.6% | 3 | 1 |
| 29.4% | 1 | 1 | |
| 23% | 1 | 1 | |
| 21.4% | 1 | 1 | |
| 15.5% | 1 | 1 | |
| 14.7% | 1 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Atiel
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 44.2% | 3 | |
| 38.4% | 2 | |
| 31.6% | 3 | |
| 22.1% | 3 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received6
- Dispels1
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- Average DPS1,193
- Meter DPS1,809
- Damage363,718
- HPS330
- Healing100,612
- Overheal39.3%
- Shields10,181
- Damage taken35,980
- Deaths0
- Hits125
- Critical Hit30.4%
- Summons' share9.2%
- Active time1:05
- Total Battle Time3:20
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges2
- Blows dodged2
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen5
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received6
- Dispels1
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
MAncaMYTAssassinOpen the breakdown
RavNChanterOpen the breakdown
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ScudyTwink3Ereshkigal | – | 93,173 | 1,810 | 61,112 | 107,747 | 0 | 0 |
| MZK2Agnita | – | 83,658 | 1,839 | 25,746 | 76,817 | 0 | 3 |
| TsinteSiel | – | 91,674 | 1,840 | 100,612 | 35,980 | 0 | 2 |
| MAncaMYTNezekan | – | 87,888 | 1,899 | 17,755 | 102,642 | 0 | 2 |
| RavNIsraphel | – | 169,906 | 2,810 | 95,507 | 58,894 | 0 | 3 |