Draupnir · Conquest [Hard] Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 8:54
- 5 players
- 9 kills
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Predator SaraswatiFight 1:41 | Phantasmal LakshmiFight 1:24 | Transcendent BakarmaFight 2:18 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IrtarryTriniel | 14,977 | 19,734 | 10,728 | 8,793 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Self-reported |
| AhikaTriniel | 45,609 | 42,902 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| LittledeathTriniel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| YabakaZikel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| MehiTriniel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Ahika
- DPS45,609
- HPS2,659
- Damage4,649,878
- Healing271,112
- Damage taken347,976
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:41
- DPS42,902
- HPS3,219
- Damage3,612,400
- Healing271,112
- Damage taken347,976
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:24
- DPS—
- HPS901
- Damage4,432,696
- Healing124,744
- Damage taken161,758
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time2:18
As measured by a group member's meter.
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,364,408 | 30.8% | 9,854 | 142 | 100% | — | 9,609 | 23,959 | 76 | 11 / 126 | 51 | 22 | 0 | |
| 1,276,538 | 28.8% | 9,220 | 69 | 100% | — | 18,501 | 41,549 | 69 | 7 / 62 | 24 | 4 | 0 | |
| 489,901 | 11.1% | 3,538 | 147 | 49% | 2,541 | 4,158 | 9,589 | 75 | 12 / 125 | 56 | 18 | 0 | |
| 416,223 | 9.4% | 3,006 | 154 | 46.8% | 1,980 | 3,526 | 7,778 | 83 | 14 / 128 | 60 | 12 | 0 | |
| 411,715 | 9.3% | 2,973 | 8 | 62.5% | 10,194 | 76,227 | 161,844 | 4 | 0 / 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 159,788 | 3.6% | 1,154 | 78 | 57.7% | 1,228 | 2,650 | 25,156 | 78 | 4 / 71 | 29 | 10 | 0 | |
| 151,137 | 3.4% | 1,091 | 27 | 48.1% | 4,385 | 6,903 | 8,575 | 27 | 2 / 23 | 11 | 1 | 0 | |
| 39,157 | 0.9% | 282 | 12 | 25% | 2,993 | 4,072 | 4,308 | 6 | 2 / 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 37,956 | 0.9% | 274 | 7 | 100% | — | 5,422 | 8,752 | 7 | 0 / 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 28,682 | 0.6% | 207 | 10 | 100% | — | 2,868 | 5,333 | 10 | 0 / 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 18,187 | 0.4% | 131 | 8 | 37.5% | 2,064 | 2,623 | 3,588 | 8 | 1 / 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16,581 | 0.4% | 119 | 8 | 25% | 1,976 | 2,363 | 3,176 | 8 | 1 / 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 12,135 | 0.3% | 87 | 3 | 66.7% | 2,210 | 4,963 | 7,012 | 3 | 0 / 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8,277 | 0.2% | 59 | 2 | 50% | 3,281 | 4,996 | 4,996 | 1 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2,011 | 0% | 14 | 35 | 48.6% | 18 | 99 | 190 | 35 | 2 / 32 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 193 · Invincible 0.
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81,175 | 42.2% | 0 | 152 | 0% | 16,727 | |
| 33,317 | 52.5% | 0 | 78 | 0% | 9,042 | |
| Life Potion | 9,340 | 50.5% | 0 | 0 | — | 535 |
| 912 | 36% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 463 |
Damage taken›
94,893 of it from Transcendent Bakarma (58.7%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94,892 | 58.7% | 9 | 18,480 | |
| 50,341 | 31.1% | 3 | 17,108 | |
| 16,524 | 10.2% | 2 | 8,262 | |
| 1 | 0% | 1 | 1 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable1.37
- Aimed at the player2.03
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.87
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.52 | Aimed at the player | 9 | 9 | |
| 1.32 | Avoidable | 3 | 3 | |
| 0.43 | Avoidable | 2 | 2 | |
| 0.00 | Aimed at the player | 1 | 1 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 99.7% | 1 | 1 | |
| 97.6% | 1 | 1 | |
| 96.9% | 1 | 1 | |
| 89.9% | 4 | 1 | |
| 70% | 151 | 5 | |
| 62.1% | 2 | 1 | |
| 61% | 5 | 1 | |
| 57.2% | 15 | 1 | |
| Earth's Blessing | 56.9% | 4 | 1 |
| 49.8% | 7 | 1 | |
| 42.7% | 3 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Transcendent Bakarma
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 49.8% | 7 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- Average DPS23,846
- Meter DPS35,860
- Damage12,748,338
- HPS756
- Healing404,542
- Overheal35.8%
- Damage taken535,818
- Deaths0
- Hits2,049
- Critical Hit66.4%
- Active time5:35
- Total Battle Time5:55
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges4
- Blows dodged4
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen35
- Perfect Parries3
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Some may be missing: some were out of the meter's view.
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received3
- Dispels2
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IrtarryTriniel | – | Not stated by the run's uploads | 2,941 | 537,042 | 171,572 | 0 | 1 |
| AhikaTriniel | – | 169,294 | 2,891 | 404,542 | 535,818 | 0 | 4 |
| LittledeathTriniel | – | 159,375 | 2,828 | 21,483 | 50,726 | 0 | 1 |
| YabakaZikel | – | 186,189 | 2,806 | 93,222 | 161,239 | 1 | 4 |
| MehiTriniel | – | 176,084 | 2,843 | 40,947 | 99,074 | 1 | 0 |