Expedition run
Urugugu Canyon · Conquest Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 10:37
- 5 players
- 11 kills
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Guardian Captain RaurFight 1:49 | Judge UrahumFight 1:39 | Divine AuldorFight 3:35 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MahikaTriniel | 14,057 | 15,586 | 13,825 | 9,711 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Self-reported |
| KanabuxTriniel | 3,003 | 14,145 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | 2,716 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| AiushthaTriniel | 15,324 | 10,294 | 13,883 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| IFleexIHadala | 10,949 | 8,509 | 10,903 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| padigurTriniel | 8,563 | 6,574 | 7,134 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
MahikaClericOpen the breakdown
KanabuxSorcererOpen the breakdown
AiushthaChanterOpen the breakdown
IFleexI
- DPS10,949
- HPS105
- Damage1,203,327
- Healing11,574
- Damage taken41,877
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:49
No breakdown was uploaded for this fight.
- DPS8,509
- HPS116
- Damage842,852
- Healing11,574
- Damage taken41,877
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:39
No breakdown was uploaded for this fight.
- DPS10,903
- HPS99
- Damage2,351,383
- Healing21,386
- Damage taken59,302
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time3:35
As measured by a group member's meter.
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 591,228 | 25.1% | 2,741 | 140 | 40.7% | 2,990 | 6,018 | 19,318 | 81 | 97 / 27 | 8 | 9 | 0 | |
| 571,387 | 24.3% | 2,649 | 39 | 64.1% | 10,862 | 16,773 | 34,083 | 28 | 29 / 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 133,017 | 5.7% | 616 | 169 | 59.8% | 519 | 968 | 2,955 | 38 | 120 / 17 | 14 | 13 | 0 | |
| 115,207 | 4.9% | 534 | 133 | 55.6% | 565 | 1,107 | 2,783 | 48 | 94 / 21 | 13 | 11 | 0 | |
| 112,483 | 4.8% | 521 | 36 | 44.4% | 2,418 | 4,008 | 5,981 | 33 | 23 / 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 112,298 | 4.8% | 520 | 106 | 50% | 728 | 1,391 | 2,831 | 46 | 72 / 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 102,341 | 4.4% | 474 | 69 | 49.3% | 1,064 | 1,915 | 4,828 | 53 | 44 / 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | |
| 92,246 | 3.9% | 427 | 37 | 51.4% | 1,679 | 3,264 | 4,032 | 34 | 25 / 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 84,653 | 3.6% | 392 | 110 | 96.4% | 227 | 790 | 2,475 | 30 | 106 / 0 | 12 | 9 | 0 | |
| 78,783 | 3.4% | 365 | 48 | 52.1% | 1,077 | 2,161 | 5,085 | 48 | 34 / 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |
| 75,465 | 3.2% | 349 | 49 | 57.1% | 1,015 | 1,934 | 2,335 | 49 | 37 / 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
| 67,309 | 2.9% | 312 | 153 | 52.9% | 231 | 626 | 1,672 | 95 | 111 / 23 | 14 | 9 | 0 | |
| 53,478 | 2.3% | 247 | 0 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 51,266 | 2.2% | 237 | 6 | 66.7% | 4,529 | 10,552 | 15,146 | 4 | 4 / 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 37,096 | 1.6% | 172 | 7 | 57.1% | 3,325 | 6,780 | 11,369 | 4 | 7 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21,781 | 0.9% | 101 | 15 | 53.3% | 1,182 | 1,689 | 3,513 | 6 | 3 / 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 20,561 | 0.9% | 95 | 7 | 57.1% | 1,883 | 3,728 | 6,675 | 4 | 7 / 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13,555 | 0.6% | 62 | 9 | 44.4% | 1,023 | 2,110 | 3,789 | 4 | 9 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12,151 | 0.5% | 56 | 2 | 100% | — | 6,076 | 6,487 | 2 | 1 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5,078 | 0.2% | 23 | 1 | 0% | 5,078 | — | 5,078 | 1 | 0 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 21 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 368 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 41,238
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,594 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 4,297 | |
| 4,053 | 73.4% | 0 | 97 | 0% | 169 | |
| 2,864 | 77.4% | 0 | 80 | 0% | 164 | |
| Life Potion | 2,712 | 24.8% | 0 | 0 | — | 420 |
| 2,384 | 87% | 0 | 117 | 0% | 164 | |
| 779 | 77.9% | 0 | 4 | 0% | 779 | |
| 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0% | — | |
| 0 | 100% | 0 | 57 | 0% | — |
Damage taken›
55,559 of it from Divine Auldor (93.7%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28,140 | 47.5% | 3 | 10,284 | |
| 15,267 | 25.7% | 5 | 5,418 | |
| 7,856 | 13.2% | 1 | 7,856 | |
| 4,296 | 7.2% | 2 | 2,148 | |
| Skill 1601020 | 3,743 | 6.3% | 1 | 3,743 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable2.39
- Aimed at the player0.00
- Whole group0.20
- One target0.17
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.31 | Avoidable | 3 | 3 | |
| 0.71 | Avoidable | 5 | 5 | |
| 0.37 | Avoidable | 1 | 1 | |
| 0.20 | Whole group | 2 | 2 | |
| Skill 1601020 | 0.17 | One target | 1 | 1 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 97.9% | 4 | 1 | |
| 93.8% | 5 | 1 | |
| 55.1% | 10 | 1 | |
| 43.3% | 11 | 1 | |
| 39.4% | 8 | 1 | |
| 36.6% | 3 | 1 | |
| 33.1% | 4 | 1 | |
| 31.2% | 4 | 1 | |
| Earth's Blessing | 26.6% | 7 | 1 |
| 18.6% | 4 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Divine Auldor
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 95.8% | 88 | |
| 74.6% | 17 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received5
- Dispels2
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- Average DPS6,956
- Meter DPS8,338
- Damage4,433,302
- HPS51
- Healing32,960
- Overheal87.7%
- Damage taken105,586
- Deaths0
- Hits2,230
- Critical Hit53.5%
- Active time7:19
- Total Battle Time8:51
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges2
- Blows dodged2
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen83
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received5
- Dispels2
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
padigurGladiatorOpen the breakdown
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MahikaTriniel | – | 81,899 | 1,609 | 315,603 | 117,777 | 1 | 1 |
| KanabuxTriniel | – | 85,944 | 1,718 | 700 | 23,644 | 1 | 0 |
| AiushthaTriniel | – | 74,944 | 1,509 | 193,753 | 243,210 | 1 | 1 |
| IFleexIHadala | – | 86,995 | 1,727 | 32,960 | 105,586 | 0 | 2 |
| padigurTriniel | – | 72,362 | 1,521 | 182,556 | 414,295 | 0 | 13 |