Draupnir · Conquest [Hard] Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 8:07
- 5 players
- 26 kills
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Predator SaraswatiFight 1:56 | Phantasmal LakshmiFight 1:05 | Transcendent BakarmaFight 2:07 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IrtarryTriniel | 20,133 | 17,611 | 13,401 | 10,673 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Self-reported |
| LittledeathTriniel | 53,668 | 51,109 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| AhikaTriniel | 52,232 | 38,262 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| YabakaZikel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| MehiTriniel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Ahika
- DPS52,232
- HPS1,906
- Damage6,061,614
- Healing221,214
- Damage taken323,305
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:56
- DPS38,262
- HPS3,356
- Damage2,521,526
- Healing221,214
- Damage taken323,305
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:05
- DPS—
- HPS561
- Damage4,082,973
- Healing71,694
- Damage taken96,321
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time2:07
As measured by a group member's meter.
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,159,775 | 28.4% | 9,085 | 57 | 100% | — | 20,347 | 41,504 | 57 | 7 / 38 | 27 | 9 | 0 | |
| 1,091,771 | 26.7% | 8,552 | 121 | 100% | — | 9,023 | 18,995 | 64 | 21 / 78 | 45 | 12 | 0 | |
| 485,079 | 11.9% | 3,800 | 151 | 44.4% | 2,497 | 4,109 | 8,415 | 80 | 16 / 105 | 54 | 18 | 0 | |
| 459,096 | 11.2% | 3,596 | 157 | 51.6% | 2,140 | 3,660 | 8,163 | 80 | 21 / 110 | 55 | 18 | 0 | |
| 311,395 | 7.6% | 2,439 | 8 | 62.5% | 28,661 | 45,082 | 91,680 | 4 | 2 / 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 185,812 | 4.6% | 1,455 | 78 | 46.2% | 1,000 | 3,995 | 31,518 | 78 | 9 / 46 | 31 | 13 | 0 | |
| 172,261 | 4.2% | 1,349 | 27 | 55.6% | 4,765 | 7,672 | 15,671 | 27 | 2 / 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | |
| 48,381 | 1.2% | 379 | 10 | 70% | 4,094 | 5,157 | 6,417 | 10 | 0 / 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 40,997 | 1% | 321 | 10 | 40% | 3,296 | 5,306 | 9,271 | 5 | 2 / 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 32,307 | 0.8% | 253 | 15 | 20% | 1,909 | 3,135 | 3,812 | 15 | 1 / 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 30,871 | 0.8% | 241 | 11 | 54.5% | 2,221 | 3,295 | 3,589 | 11 | 0 / 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28,339 | 0.7% | 222 | 6 | 100% | — | 4,723 | 9,331 | 6 | 2 / 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 26,872 | 0.7% | 210 | 10 | 100% | — | 2,687 | 4,674 | 10 | 0 / 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7,905 | 0.2% | 61 | 2 | 50% | 3,355 | 4,550 | 4,550 | 1 | 2 / 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2,112 | 0.1% | 16 | 30 | 60% | 15 | 108 | 194 | 30 | 5 / 21 | 11 | 6 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 3 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 184 · Invincible 0.
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37,278 | 70% | 0 | 149 | 0% | 16,727 | |
| 16,596 | 77.5% | 0 | 78 | 0% | 9,200 | |
| Life Potion | 9,455 | 33.5% | 0 | 0 | — | 535 |
| 8,363 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 8,363 | |
| 2 | 99.8% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 |
Damage taken›
43,834 of it from Transcendent Bakarma (45.5%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36,361 | 37.7% | 3 | 12,731 | |
| 32,398 | 33.6% | 3 | 13,408 | |
| 16,125 | 16.7% | 1 | 16,125 | |
| 11,436 | 11.9% | 2 | 11,435 | |
| 1 | 0% | 1 | 1 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable1.26
- Aimed at the player0.85
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.45
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.96 | Avoidable | 3 | 3 | |
| 0.85 | Aimed at the player | 3 | 3 | |
| 0.45 | One target | 1 | 1 | |
| 0.30 | Avoidable | 2 | 2 | |
| 0.00 | One target | 1 | 1 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 99.7% | 2 | 1 | |
| 99.7% | 2 | 1 | |
| 99.7% | 2 | 1 | |
| 87.7% | 5 | 1 | |
| 70.5% | 148 | 5 | |
| 69% | 6 | 1 | |
| Earth's Blessing | 61.6% | 4 | 1 |
| 61.5% | 13 | 1 | |
| 46.3% | 6 | 1 | |
| 46.2% | 3 | 1 | |
| 46.2% | 3 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Transcendent Bakarma
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 46.3% | 6 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels1
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- Average DPS27,250
- Meter DPS37,289
- Damage13,295,556
- HPS614
- Healing299,608
- Overheal50%
- Damage taken426,132
- Deaths0
- Hits2,160
- Critical Hit63.1%
- Active time5:42
- Total Battle Time5:56
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges6
- Blows dodged6
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen48
- Perfect Parries1
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Some may be missing: some were out of the meter's view.
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received5
- Dispels2
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IrtarryTriniel | – | Not stated by the run's uploads | 2,930 | 451,070 | 130,457 | 0 | 0 |
| LittledeathTriniel | – | 158,958 | 2,822 | 68,812 | 97,109 | 0 | 0 |
| AhikaTriniel | – | 169,226 | 2,882 | 299,608 | 426,132 | 0 | 6 |
| YabakaZikel | – | 185,973 | 2,798 | 53,442 | 68,344 | 0 | 1 |
| MehiTriniel | – | 175,650 | 2,834 | 57,579 | 138,829 | 1 | 0 |