Expedition run
Draupnir · Conquest [Hard] Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 7:01
- 5 players
- 30 kills
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Predator SaraswatiFight 1:37 | Phantasmal LakshmiFight 1:13 | Transcendent BakarmaFight 1:59 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IrtarryTriniel | 19,148 | 10,629 | 14,773 | 12,132 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Self-reported |
| AhikaTriniel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| LittledeathTriniel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| YabakaZikel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| MehiTriniel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Irtarry
- DPS19,148
- HPS3,314
- Damage1,866,997
- Healing323,168
- Damage taken66,336
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:37
No breakdown was uploaded for this fight.
- DPS10,629
- HPS4,426
- Damage775,988
- Healing323,168
- Damage taken66,336
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:13
No breakdown was uploaded for this fight.
- DPS14,773
- HPS1,249
- Damage1,770,548
- Healing149,725
- Damage taken94,869
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:59
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 506,797 | 28.6% | 4,228 | 29 | 100% | — | 17,476 | 35,776 | 29 | 16 / 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |
| 215,631 | 12.2% | 1,799 | 52 | 28.8% | 4,040 | 4,410 | 9,483 | 52 | 30 / 22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
| 200,678 | 11.3% | 1,674 | 33 | 12.1% | 5,566 | 9,813 | 14,406 | 33 | 16 / 15 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 188,609 | 10.7% | 1,573 | 31 | 19.4% | 5,528 | 8,402 | 11,779 | 31 | 16 / 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 136,636 | 7.7% | 1,140 | 25 | 40% | 4,005 | 7,657 | 15,980 | 25 | 15 / 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| 109,201 | 6.2% | 911 | 4 | 25% | 9,658 | 13,961 | 13,961 | 4 | 2 / 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 95,193 | 5.4% | 794 | 5 | 40% | 5,899 | 10,117 | 11,330 | 5 | 2 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 89,945 | 5.1% | 750 | 2 | 0% | 44,973 | — | 46,525 | 2 | 1 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 85,502 | 4.8% | 713 | 55 | 14.5% | 1,424 | 2,320 | 4,078 | 55 | 27 / 25 | 14 | 6 | 0 | |
| 70,055 | 4% | 584 | 8 | 0% | 4,712 | — | 8,035 | 8 | 3 / 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 39,181 | 2.2% | 326 | 47 | 19.1% | 729 | 1,274 | 2,242 | 47 | 11 / 31 | 12 | 4 | 0 | |
| 10,749 | 0.6% | 89 | 7 | 0% | 1,536 | — | 2,313 | 7 | 4 / 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8,742 | 0.5% | 72 | 1 | 0% | 8,742 | — | 8,742 | 1 | 1 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7,414 | 0.4% | 61 | 5 | 0% | 1,483 | — | 1,731 | 5 | 3 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4,470 | 0.3% | 37 | 3 | 0% | 1,490 | — | 1,615 | 3 | 0 / 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1,745 | 0.1% | 14 | 5 | 20% | 289 | 591 | 591 | 5 | 2 / 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 69 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 63,744
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48,408 | 56.5% | 0 | 74 | 0% | 1,692 | |
| 44,230 | 63.6% | 0 | 27 | 0% | 4,801 | |
| 24,444 | 55.6% | 0 | 32 | 0% | 2,215 | |
| 14,394 | 23.3% | 0 | 47 | 0% | 420 | |
| Life Potion | 12,383 | 5.5% | 0 | 0 | — | 440 |
| 5,866 | 75.6% | 0 | 0 | — | 620 | |
| 0 | — | 5,344 | 0 | — | — |
Damage taken›
51,526 of it from Transcendent Bakarma (54.3%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43,251 | 45.6% | 4 | 13,748 | |
| 34,911 | 36.8% | 3 | 11,637 | |
| 8,432 | 8.9% | 1 | 8,432 | |
| 8,275 | 8.7% | 1 | 8,275 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable1.38
- Aimed at the player0.94
- Whole group0.00
- One target1.35
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.67 | Aimed at the player | 4 | 4 | |
| 1.35 | One target | 3 | 3 | |
| 0.33 | Avoidable | 1 | 1 | |
| 0.32 | Avoidable | 1 | 1 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 99.9% | 2 | 1 | |
| 99.9% | 2 | 1 | |
| 99.9% | 2 | 1 | |
| 78.9% | 1 | 1 | |
| Earth's Blessing | 65.2% | 4 | 1 |
| 48.9% | 3 | 1 | |
| 48.9% | 3 | 1 | |
| 32.7% | 4 | 1 | |
| 25.7% | 3 | 1 | |
| 17.6% | 2 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Transcendent Bakarma
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 65.1% | 4 | |
| 63.6% | 5 | |
| 40.9% | 5 | |
| 16.4% | 4 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels1
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 17.6% | |
| 1 | 4.1% |
- Average DPS12,132
- Meter DPS14,746
- Damage5,116,921
- HPS1,132
- Healing477,744
- Overheal50.7%
- Shields5,344
- Damage taken162,083
- Deaths0
- Hits885
- Critical Hit26.8%
- Summons' share10.5%
- Active time4:53
- Total Battle Time5:46
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges1
- Blows dodged1
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen17
- Perfect Parries1
- Perfect Shield Blocks2
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels10
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
AhikaGladiatorOpen the breakdown
LittledeathRangerOpen the breakdown
YabakaAssassinOpen the breakdown
MehiSorcererOpen the breakdown
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IrtarryTriniel | – | Not stated by the run's uploads | 2,926 | 477,744 | 162,083 | 0 | 1 |
| AhikaTriniel | – | 169,226 | 2,882 | 295,649 | 385,139 | 0 | 3 |
| LittledeathTriniel | – | 156,850 | 2,819 | 102,532 | 120,906 | 0 | 0 |
| YabakaZikel | – | 185,872 | 2,797 | 55,688 | 97,759 | 0 | 1 |
| MehiTriniel | – | 175,650 | 2,834 | 54,382 | 158,275 | 2 | 0 |