Draupnir · Conquest [Hard] Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 7:15
- 5 players
- 12 kills
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Predator SaraswatiFight 1:50 | Phantasmal LakshmiFight 1:06 | Transcendent BakarmaFight 2:17 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IrtarryTriniel | 18,857 | 16,578 | 8,026 | 9,906 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Self-reported |
| MehiTriniel | 75,725 | 79,253 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| AhikaTriniel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| LittledeathTriniel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| YabakaZikel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Ahika
- DPS—
- HPS1,483
- Damage4,858,733
- Healing163,441
- Damage taken192,329
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:50
- DPS—
- HPS2,463
- Damage2,610,027
- Healing163,441
- Damage taken192,329
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:06
- DPS—
- HPS585
- Damage4,751,572
- Healing80,243
- Damage taken124,318
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time2:17
As measured by a group member's meter.
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,422,463 | 29.9% | 10,375 | 79 | 100% | — | 18,006 | 39,443 | 79 | 6 / 58 | 26 | 7 | 0 | |
| 1,407,976 | 29.6% | 10,269 | 164 | 100% | — | 8,585 | 19,899 | 89 | 13 / 114 | 61 | 14 | 0 | |
| 571,730 | 12% | 4,170 | 182 | 48.4% | 2,367 | 3,968 | 9,063 | 96 | 15 / 133 | 45 | 22 | 0 | |
| 525,192 | 11.1% | 3,830 | 191 | 49.7% | 2,020 | 3,487 | 8,326 | 104 | 20 / 134 | 75 | 24 | 0 | |
| 348,603 | 7.3% | 2,542 | 10 | 70% | 17,521 | 42,291 | 69,969 | 5 | 0 / 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 172,846 | 3.6% | 1,260 | 32 | 37.5% | 4,928 | 6,191 | 9,803 | 32 | 2 / 25 | 14 | 4 | 0 | |
| 157,349 | 3.3% | 1,147 | 92 | 56.5% | 1,996 | 1,491 | 19,650 | 92 | 7 / 65 | 38 | 8 | 0 | |
| 39,013 | 0.8% | 284 | 10 | 40% | 2,644 | 5,788 | 7,654 | 5 | 2 / 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
| 27,021 | 0.6% | 197 | 7 | 100% | — | 3,860 | 4,655 | 7 | 1 / 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20,878 | 0.4% | 152 | 9 | 44.4% | 2,167 | 2,511 | 3,669 | 9 | 2 / 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 18,164 | 0.4% | 132 | 6 | 83.3% | 2,925 | 3,048 | 3,868 | 6 | 1 / 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17,444 | 0.4% | 127 | 10 | 100% | — | 1,744 | 2,184 | 10 | 0 / 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14,624 | 0.3% | 106 | 5 | 20% | 2,558 | 4,392 | 4,392 | 5 | 1 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6,156 | 0.1% | 44 | 2 | 0% | 3,078 | — | 3,142 | 1 | 2 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2,113 | 0% | 15 | 43 | 39.5% | 15 | 101 | 184 | 43 | 5 / 31 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 15 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 208 · Invincible 0.
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50,894 | 61.8% | 0 | 169 | 0% | 14,333 | |
| 14,582 | 80.6% | 0 | 92 | 0% | 6,676 | |
| Life Potion | 9,520 | 49.9% | 0 | 0 | — | 535 |
| Life Serum | 4,796 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2,679 |
| 451 | 52.3% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 450 |
Damage taken›
92,067 of it from Transcendent Bakarma (74.1%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92,067 | 74.1% | 9 | 18,734 | |
| 32,250 | 25.9% | 2 | 16,125 | |
| 1 | 0% | 1 | 1 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.90
- Aimed at the player2.48
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.48 | Aimed at the player | 9 | 9 | |
| 0.90 | Avoidable | 2 | 2 | |
| 0.00 | One target | 1 | 1 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 99.1% | 2 | 1 | |
| 99.1% | 2 | 1 | |
| 98.4% | 2 | 1 | |
| 73.3% | 4 | 1 | |
| 73.1% | 3 | 1 | |
| 70.7% | 175 | 5 | |
| 69.8% | 14 | 1 | |
| 64.3% | 3 | 1 | |
| 50.2% | 7 | 1 | |
| Earth's Blessing | 47.4% | 4 | 1 |
| 42.9% | 3 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Transcendent Bakarma
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 50% | 7 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- Average DPS29,019
- Meter DPS34,303
- Damage12,651,040
- HPS583
- Healing254,251
- Overheal55.1%
- Damage taken339,137
- Deaths0
- Hits2,103
- Critical Hit66.3%
- Active time5:41
- Total Battle Time6:08
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges3
- Blows dodged3
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen28
- Perfect Parries3
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Some may be missing: some were out of the meter's view.
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received3
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IrtarryTriniel | – | Not stated by the run's uploads | 2,940 | 363,842 | 166,744 | 2 | 1 |
| MehiTriniel | – | 175,694 | 2,834 | 36,981 | 77,031 | 0 | 2 |
| AhikaTriniel | – | 169,228 | 2,882 | 254,251 | 339,137 | 0 | 3 |
| LittledeathTriniel | – | 159,329 | 2,824 | 34,228 | 75,477 | 2 | 2 |
| YabakaZikel | – | 185,996 | 2,800 | 73,551 | 114,512 | 1 | 3 |