Expedition run
Urugugu Canyon · Conquest Beta
- Cleared
- Clear time 9:58
- 5 players
- 8 kills
- Asia (Japan & SEA)
Breakdown
All boss fights · Meter DPS 8,928 · 16.6% of the fight · Rank 4 of 5 · Active time 6:15
8,842DPSDamage 3.51M
As measured by a group member's meter.
Whole run, fights between bosses included
5,871Average DPS
8,928Meter DPS
3.51MDamage
12HPS
7,229Healing
8.3%Overheal
88KDamage taken
1Deaths
1,398Hits
33.9%Critical Hit
6:15Active time
6:33Total Battle Time
What shaped this DPS
Critical Hit33.9%
Time lost4.7%
Back Attack Hits38.1%
Hit rate100%
Perfect Hits8.9%
Parry0
Double Hits5.2%
Key skills48.3% of the damage
Critical Hit: share of damage 25.3%
| Skill | Damage | Share | Critical Hit | Hits | Casts | Average hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 715K | 20.4% | 5.9% | 34 | 19 | 21K | |
| 535K | 15.2% | 5.3% | 57 | 57 | 9,380 | |
| 448K | 12.8% | 100% | 281 | 135 | 1,596 | |
| 391K | 11.1% | 1.1% | 270 | 56 | 1,450 | |
| 263K | 7.5% | 29.1% | 86 | 66 | 2,798 | |
| 161K | 4.6% | 5% | 20 | 20 | 8,057 | |
| 158K | 4.5% | 13.8% | 87 | 87 | 1,813 | |
| 141K | 4% | 94.7% | 114 | 54 | 1,233 | |
| 140K | 4% | 1.6% | 62 | 62 | 2,260 | |
| 131K | 3.7% | 6% | 50 | 50 | 2,617 | |
| 126K | 3.6% | 7.1% | 42 | 42 | 2,996 | |
| 92.1K | 2.6% | 12% | 167 | 167 | 551 | |
| 61K | 1.7% | 0% | 11 | 10 | 5,542 | |
| 59.4K | 1.7% | 4.8% | 42 | 42 | 1,413 | |
| 57.1K | 1.6% | 0% | 7 | 7 | 5,794 | |
| 35.7K | 1% | 14.7% | 68 | 68 | 524 |
Parry 0 · Multi-Hit 379
DPS per 5 sPeak 30.4K · average 8,842 (white line), the others in grey
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Guardian Captain RaurFight 1:57 | Judge UrahumFight 1:28 | Divine AuldorFight 3:11 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 滅かわ悪魔しずえちゃんAzphel | 9,759 | 10,222 | 7,642 | 5,871 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| bowtwoYustiel | 6,059 | 11,000 | 8,894 | 5,665 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Self-reported |
| walaoweiMarchutan | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | 16,215 | 15,383 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| Name pending · Assassin | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | 10,352 | 10,229 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| Name pending · Cleric | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | 11,164 | 9,391 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 滅かわ悪魔しずえちゃんAzphel | – | 83,726 | 1,792 | 7,229 | 87,962 | 1 | 2 |
| bowtwoYustiel | – | 75,638 | 1,473 | 24,653 | 95,579 | 1 | 0 |
| walaoweiMarchutan | – | 91,467 | 1,775 | 25,802 | 113,705 | 0 | 2 |
| Name pending · Assassin | – | Shown once the player is checked | Shown once the player is checked | 91,298 | 237,864 | 0 | 7 |
| Name pending · Cleric | – | Shown once the player is checked | Shown once the player is checked | 367,489 | 37,765 | 0 | 0 |