Fire Temple · Conquest Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 5:00
- 5 players
- 14 kills
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Red Spark IgnusFight 0:44 | Black Smoke MuruteFight 0:53 | Kromede's DesireFight 1:59 | Whole run | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TimortEreshkigal | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | 32,836 | 31,155 | 23,950 | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Self-reported |
| AliviaBakarma | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | 46,251 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| DadAwlAriel | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | 31,077 | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| MumeiEreshkigal | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
| NelumboEreshkigal | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | The player was not in view all through it, so there is no DPS | Only the player's own upload states the game's score | Reported by a group memberMeasured by a group member's meter |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Mumei
- DPS—
- HPS431
- Damage1,676,584
- Healing19,286
- Damage taken51,719
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time0:44
- DPS—
- HPS361
- Damage1,415,076
- Healing19,286
- Damage taken51,719
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time0:53
- DPS—
- HPS191
- Damage4,430,951
- Healing23,016
- Damage taken62,455
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:59
As measured by a group member's meter.
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 910,529 | 20.5% | 7,590 | 289 | 55.7% | 2,164 | 3,935 | 9,579 | 152 | 205 / 0 | 72 | 44 | 0 | |
| 742,017 | 16.7% | 6,186 | 11 | 27.3% | 54,862 | 101,041 | 123,178 | 11 | 6 / 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 453,349 | 10.2% | 3,779 | 74 | 62.2% | 3,633 | 7,084 | 23,854 | 74 | 52 / 0 | 14 | 12 | 0 | |
| 313,331 | 7.1% | 2,612 | 52 | 63.5% | 4,552 | 6,874 | 18,612 | 52 | 36 / 0 | 17 | 7 | 0 | |
| 302,807 | 6.8% | 2,524 | 9 | 44.4% | 20,409 | 50,191 | 75,399 | 8 | 6 / 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| 270,229 | 6.1% | 2,252 | 14 | 35.7% | 13,351 | 30,013 | 35,179 | 13 | 8 / 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
| 264,183 | 6% | 2,202 | 23 | 30.4% | 8,720 | 15,018 | 25,416 | 21 | 16 / 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
| 250,304 | 5.6% | 2,086 | 45 | 62.2% | 3,425 | 6,860 | 15,144 | 45 | 31 / 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | |
| 170,876 | 3.9% | 1,424 | 138 | 55.1% | 927 | 1,492 | 3,787 | 48 | 92 / 8 | 25 | 21 | 0 | |
| 142,698 | 3.2% | 1,189 | 47 | 44.7% | 2,415 | 3,806 | 9,356 | 47 | 31 / 3 | 15 | 7 | 0 | |
| 138,553 | 3.1% | 1,155 | 39 | 56.4% | 2,290 | 4,529 | 8,577 | 39 | 27 / 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |
| 126,860 | 2.9% | 1,057 | 65 | 53.8% | 1,341 | 2,475 | 5,921 | 65 | 46 / 2 | 16 | 12 | 0 | |
| 107,153 | 2.4% | 893 | 43 | 53.5% | 1,858 | 3,043 | 6,233 | 43 | 33 / 0 | 12 | 9 | 0 | |
| 100,535 | 2.3% | 838 | 12 | 50% | 6,510 | 10,246 | 12,657 | 11 | 7 / 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 71,645 | 1.6% | 597 | 49 | 49% | 1,104 | 1,836 | 4,499 | 49 | 31 / 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | |
| 59,527 | 1.3% | 496 | 5 | 40% | 9,213 | 15,945 | 18,465 | 5 | 4 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6,355 | 0.1% | 52 | 1 | 0% | 6,355 | — | 6,355 | 1 | 0 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 466 · Invincible 0.
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Life Potion | 8,520 | 22.3% | 0 | 0 | — | 420 |
| 5,724 | 62% | 0 | 39 | 0% | 450 | |
| 5,111 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 5,111 | |
| Life Serum | 3,661 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2,102 |
Damage taken›
22,150 of it from Kromede's Desire (35.5%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22,043 | 35.3% | 5 | 7,774 | |
| Other attacks | 40,412 | 64.7% | 7 | 9,285 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable1.36
- Aimed at the player0.00
- Whole group0.58
- One target0.55
- Over time0.12
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.94 | Avoidable | 3 | 4 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 99.7% | 2 | 1 | |
| 97.5% | 3 | 1 | |
| 78.6% | 3 | 1 | |
| Earth's Blessing | 56.2% | 4 | 1 |
| 55.5% | 4 | 1 | |
| 43.5% | 3 | 1 | |
| 42.1% | 3 | 1 | |
| 37.7% | 2 | 1 | |
| 28.1% | 2 | 1 | |
| 21.1% | 2 | 1 | |
| 21.1% | 3 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Kromede's Desire
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 52.9% | 5 | |
| 42.2% | 4 | |
| 36.5% | 11 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done1
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels3
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- Average DPS25,708
- Meter DPS31,006
- Damage7,726,729
- HPS140
- Healing42,302
- Overheal30.2%
- Damage taken114,174
- Deaths0
- Hits1,836
- Critical Hit50.4%
- Summons' share0.1%
- Active time3:47
- Total Battle Time4:09
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges5
- Blows dodged5
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen32
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Some may be missing: some were out of the meter's view.
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done1
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels4
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TimortEreshkigal | – | 136,934 | 2,654 | 137,666 | 194,328 | 0 | 6 |
| AliviaBakarma | – | 158,367 | 2,726 | 147,088 | 227,657 | 0 | 10 |
| DadAwlAriel | – | 146,430 | 2,621 | 142,511 | 305,774 | 2 | 2 |
| MumeiEreshkigal | – | 147,195 | 2,637 | 42,302 | 114,174 | 0 | 5 |
| NelumboEreshkigal | – | 113,958 | 2,549 | 357,503 | 87,931 | 0 | 4 |