Skip to content

Deroro

Beta
Combat Power67,389
Item Level1,486

Source as stated in the run of Oct 30, 2026, 18:22 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionVakron Sky Island · Exploration

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Tiere8,9497th of 10 · not checked yet · 79% below the top (42,514, Hihika)79% below the best Chanter (42,514, Hihika)Reported by a group member
Vakron7,2106th of 7 · not checked yet · 80.4% below the top (36,738, Hihika)80.4% below the best Chanter (36,738, Hihika)Reported by a group member
Whole run2,9764th of 4 · not checked yet · 65.2% below the top (8,547, Roarie)56.9% below the best Chanter (6,897, Hihika)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Deroro, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Vakron Sky Island · ExplorationOct 30, 2026, 18:22–18:32 UTC · Cleared in 9:10
  • Tiere 8,949
  • Thamon — No figure for this player here
  • Vakron 7,210
2,976

Top skills

Vakron, run of Oct 30, 2026, 18:22 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Vakron, run of Oct 30, 2026, 18:22 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Incandescent Blow305,6481,7369120.9%
Bursting Blow300,5031,7064119.5%
Spinning Strike141,257802633.3%
Wind's Promise123,3987003647.2%
Impactful Crush62,8293561010%
Dark Crush62,2593531020%
Rushing Smash58,1513301030%
Onslaught57,4083264526.7%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Deroro on the official Europe site…