Skip to content

saasa

Beta
  • Chanter
  • Meslamtaeda · Elyos
  • Asia (Japan & SEA)
  • Legion: Requiem
Combat Power65,451
Item Level1,400

Source as stated in the run of Nov 1, 2026, 08:03 UTC

DPS by boss

Asia (Japan & SEA) · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionKrao Cave · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Neglected Gadioton15,151134th of 207 · not checked yet · 68.4% below the top (47,940, 猴面包树o)66.4% below the best Chanter (45,131, Kesochan)Reported by a group member
Ultimate Berk6,575207th of 249 · not checked yet · 77.5% below the top (29,172, Kesochan)77.5% below the best Chanter (29,172, Kesochan)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names saasa, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Krao Cave · ConquestNov 1, 2026, 08:03–08:11 UTC · Cleared in 7:46
  • Neglected Gadioton 15,151
  • Enhanced Harcon — No figure for this player here
  • Ultimate Berk 6,575
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Ultimate Berk, run of Nov 1, 2026, 08:03 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Ultimate Berk, run of Nov 1, 2026, 08:03 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Bursting Blow353,8041,886494.1%
Incandescent Blow351,1991,8731079.3%
Spinning Strike100,908538425%
Wind's Promise69,5203702231.8%
Onslaught58,377311549.3%
Rushing Smash57,7953081020%
Resonance Crush48,6972598811.4%
Impactful Crush42,16722480%

Gear & build

From the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up saasa on the official Asia (Japan & SEA) site…