Nightmare run
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 7 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 1:03
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Gatekeeper PinopiFight 1:03 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| ScudyTwink3Ereshkigal | 32,056 | 2,337 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
ScudyTwink3
- DPS32,056
- HPS198
- Damage2,041,996
- Healing12,621
- Damage taken10,838
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:03
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 454,170 | 22.2% | 7,129 | 4 | 50% | 67,387 | 98,997 | 106,385 | 4 | 0 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 278,357 | 13.6% | 4,369 | 37 | 21.6% | 6,575 | 10,959 | 19,572 | 37 | 10 / 26 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 263,620 | 12.9% | 4,138 | 114 | 29.8% | 2,033 | 2,969 | 6,000 | 66 | 24 / 83 | 8 | 9 | 0 | |
| 213,355 | 10.4% | 3,349 | 6 | 16.7% | 33,525 | 45,728 | 45,728 | 6 | 1 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 179,804 | 8.8% | 2,822 | 14 | 100% | — | 12,843 | 20,655 | 7 | 6 / 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 116,743 | 5.7% | 1,832 | 15 | 40% | 6,882 | 9,134 | 13,239 | 15 | 3 / 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 96,400 | 4.7% | 1,513 | 7 | 14.3% | 13,336 | 16,383 | 20,653 | 7 | 1 / 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 93,882 | 4.6% | 1,473 | 18 | 38.9% | 4,504 | 6,334 | 7,463 | 18 | 6 / 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 93,633 | 4.6% | 1,469 | 16 | 25% | 5,145 | 7,975 | 8,964 | 16 | 5 / 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 76,182 | 3.7% | 1,195 | 8 | 37.5% | 8,076 | 11,934 | 13,295 | 8 | 3 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 74,533 | 3.7% | 1,170 | 39 | 33.3% | 1,681 | 2,372 | 3,162 | 39 | 11 / 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 34,975 | 1.7% | 549 | 4 | 25% | 8,394 | 9,792 | 9,792 | 4 | 1 / 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34,890 | 1.7% | 547 | 8 | 25% | 3,970 | 5,534 | 6,977 | 8 | 3 / 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 20,562 | 1% | 322 | 2 | 0% | 10,281 | — | 12,579 | 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6,099 | 0.3% | 95 | 4 | 100% | — | 1,525 | 1,815 | 2 | 0 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4,791 | 0.2% | 75 | 1 | 0% | 4,791 | — | 4,791 | 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 76 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 88,036
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,667 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 3,667 | |
| 2,580 | 55.3% | 0 | 16 | 0% | 361 | |
| 2,482 | 61.1% | 0 | 18 | 0% | 368 | |
| 2,091 | 30.3% | 0 | 10 | 0% | 316 | |
| 1,517 | 73.3% | 0 | 15 | 0% | 401 | |
| 284 | 97.8% | 0 | 7 | 0% | 257 | |
| 0 | — | 2,535 | 0 | — | — |
Damage taken›
8,632 of it from Gatekeeper Pinopi (79.6%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,708 | 52.7% | 11 | 1,247 | |
| 5,130 | 47.3% | 16 | 638 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.31
- Aimed at the player0.05
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.19 | Aimed at the player | 9 | 11 | |
| 0.17 | Avoidable | 7 | 16 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 96.6% | 7 | 1 | |
| 94.6% | 4 | 1 | |
| 89% | 1 | 1 | |
| 73.1% | 9 | 1 | |
| 49% | 3 | 1 | |
| 15.9% | 2 | 1 | |
| 14% | 2 | 1 | |
| 8% | 1 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Gatekeeper Pinopi
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 48.9% | 4 | |
| 19.1% | 4 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received3
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | 96.6% | |
| 10 | 81.1% | |
| 15 | 100% | |
| 2 | 49% |
- Average DPS32,031
- Meter DPS32,031
- Damage2,041,996
- HPS197
- Healing12,621
- Overheal66.1%
- Shields2,535
- Damage taken10,838
- Deaths0
- Hits297
- Critical Hit33.7%
- Active time1:03
- Total Battle Time1:03
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges0
- Blows dodged0
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen2
- Perfect Parries1
- Perfect Shield Blocks1
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received3
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ScudyTwink3Ereshkigal | – | 93,173 | 1,855 | 12,621 | 10,838 | 0 | 0 |