Nightmare run
Zikel's Apparition · Level 5 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 1:57
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Zikel's ApparitionFight 1:57 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| cheitochelHithanya | 30,769 | 9,683 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
cheitochel
- DPS30,769
- HPS199
- Damage3,601,566
- Healing23,385
- Damage taken23,197
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:57
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 661,448 | 18.4% | 5,651 | 14 | 64.3% | 27,906 | 57,991 | 95,042 | 7 | 0 / 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 628,625 | 17.5% | 5,370 | 285 | 56.8% | 1,446 | 2,783 | 7,731 | 159 | 16 / 235 | 57 | 21 | 0 | |
| 354,563 | 9.8% | 3,029 | 73 | 68.5% | 2,884 | 5,277 | 22,309 | 72 | 4 / 62 | 10 | 5 | 0 | |
| 339,862 | 9.4% | 2,903 | 29 | 62.1% | 6,960 | 13,439 | 26,517 | 29 | 1 / 23 | 9 | 2 | 0 | |
| 287,371 | 8% | 2,455 | 63 | 63.5% | 2,801 | 5,573 | 8,414 | 63 | 3 / 55 | 12 | 1 | 0 | |
| 140,939 | 3.9% | 1,204 | 39 | 59% | 2,499 | 4,390 | 9,267 | 39 | 2 / 33 | 8 | 2 | 0 | |
| 126,772 | 3.5% | 1,083 | 56 | 50% | 1,514 | 3,013 | 5,641 | 56 | 4 / 42 | 11 | 4 | 0 | |
| 121,821 | 3.4% | 1,040 | 8 | 75% | 9,946 | 16,988 | 23,307 | 8 | 0 / 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 116,854 | 3.2% | 998 | 119 | 56.3% | 686 | 1,212 | 2,540 | 40 | 9 / 97 | 26 | 7 | 0 | |
| 109,798 | 3% | 938 | 71 | 67.6% | 1,065 | 1,777 | 4,237 | 71 | 4 / 58 | 11 | 7 | 0 | |
| 104,766 | 2.9% | 895 | 9 | 77.8% | 7,740 | 12,755 | 17,999 | 9 | 0 / 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 104,479 | 2.9% | 892 | 42 | 59.5% | 1,753 | 2,987 | 6,505 | 42 | 1 / 35 | 9 | 2 | 0 | |
| 102,955 | 2.9% | 879 | 9 | 44.4% | 8,455 | 15,170 | 19,681 | 9 | 1 / 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 78,628 | 2.2% | 671 | 12 | 58.3% | 4,408 | 8,084 | 9,019 | 12 | 0 / 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 77,940 | 2.2% | 665 | 4 | 50% | 13,430 | 25,540 | 29,261 | 4 | 0 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 71,424 | 2% | 610 | 9 | 66.7% | 5,090 | 9,359 | 10,552 | 9 | 0 / 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 66,637 | 1.9% | 569 | 60 | 48.3% | 777 | 1,467 | 2,890 | 60 | 2 / 54 | 12 | 3 | 0 | |
| 57,116 | 1.6% | 487 | 31 | 67.7% | 1,113 | 2,190 | 4,516 | 31 | 0 / 29 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 49,568 | 1.4% | 423 | 5 | 40% | 8,579 | 11,916 | 12,788 | 5 | 0 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 379 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 123,941
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13,164 | 40.9% | 0 | 56 | 0% | 447 | |
| Life Potion | 6,387 | 16.6% | 0 | 0 | — | 423 |
| Life Serum | 3,834 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2,117 |
Damage taken›
21,460 of it from Zikel's Apparition (92.5%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,413 | 66.4% | 2 | 7,818 | |
| 7,784 | 33.6% | 2 | 6,047 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.07
- Aimed at the player0.90
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.65 | Aimed at the player | 2 | 2 | |
| 0.32 | Avoidable | 2 | 2 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 89% | 3 | 1 | |
| 66.8% | 7 | 1 | |
| 52% | 4 | 1 | |
| 50% | 2 | 1 | |
| 25.1% | 2 | 1 | |
| 16.7% | 2 | 1 | |
| 7.2% | 3 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Zikel's Apparition
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 82.4% | 2 | |
| 50.1% | 4 | |
| 37.3% | 9 | |
| 11.9% | 3 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels1
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | 7.2% |
- Average DPS30,756
- Meter DPS29,988
- Damage3,601,566
- HPS199
- Healing23,385
- Overheal30.7%
- Damage taken23,197
- Deaths0
- Hits938
- Critical Hit59.1%
- Summons' share1.4%
- Active time1:57
- Total Battle Time2:00
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges0
- Blows dodged0
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen24
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels1
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cheitochelHithanya | – | 151,283 | 2,704 | 23,385 | 23,197 | 0 | 0 |