Nightmare run
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 6 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 1:36
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Asia (Japan & SEA)
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Gatekeeper PinopiFight 1:36 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| RealXYNTRIXAriel | 19,953 | 2,004 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
RealXYNTRIX
- DPS19,953
- HPS306
- Damage1,920,537
- Healing29,453
- Damage taken30,262
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:36
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 745,536 | 38.8% | 7,745 | 110 | 37.3% | 5,460 | 8,996 | 23,378 | 55 | 8 / 97 | 8 | 6 | 0 | |
| 380,838 | 19.8% | 3,956 | 5 | 40% | 42,824 | 76,113 | 77,410 | 5 | 2 / 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 124,899 | 6.5% | 1,297 | 26 | 30.8% | 4,098 | 6,392 | 6,944 | 26 | 3 / 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 105,109 | 5.5% | 1,092 | 78 | 35.9% | 1,098 | 1,793 | 2,045 | 51 | 9 / 64 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 100,930 | 5.3% | 1,048 | 24 | 29.2% | 3,202 | 6,642 | 11,894 | 24 | 3 / 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 100,398 | 5.2% | 1,043 | 21 | 23.8% | 3,970 | 7,375 | 12,257 | 21 | 1 / 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 84,260 | 4.4% | 875 | 26 | 34.6% | 2,728 | 4,209 | 5,157 | 26 | 4 / 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 68,269 | 3.6% | 709 | 6 | 16.7% | 10,477 | 15,883 | 15,883 | 6 | 1 / 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 67,293 | 3.5% | 699 | 11 | 36.4% | 5,117 | 7,869 | 8,011 | 11 | 0 / 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 55,505 | 2.9% | 576 | 58 | 37.9% | 774 | 1,257 | 1,417 | 58 | 7 / 49 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 54,509 | 2.8% | 566 | 7 | 28.6% | 6,561 | 10,853 | 11,223 | 7 | 0 / 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23,113 | 1.2% | 240 | 4 | 0% | 5,778 | — | 6,537 | 4 | 0 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8,653 | 0.5% | 89 | 4 | 25% | 1,813 | 3,214 | 3,214 | 2 | 0 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1,225 | 0.1% | 12 | 1 | 0% | 1,225 | — | 1,225 | 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 110 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 85,801
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13,835 | 29% | 0 | 7 | 0% | 1,845 | |
| 7,203 | 36.5% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 5,494 | |
| 6,993 | 14.3% | 0 | 15 | 0% | 593 | |
| 1,422 | 40.8% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1,422 | |
| 0 | — | 3,551 | 0 | — | — |
Damage taken›
30,262 of it from Gatekeeper Pinopi (100%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19,074 | 63% | 33 | 1,182 | |
| 11,188 | 37% | 12 | 2,391 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable1.08
- Aimed at the player0.16
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.78 | Avoidable | 13 | 33 | |
| 0.46 | Avoidable | 12 | 12 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 99.1% | 2 | 1 | |
| 99.1% | 2 | 1 | |
| 99.1% | 2 | 1 | |
| 98.9% | 1 | 1 | |
| 98.4% | 1 | 1 | |
| 94.1% | 10 | 1 | |
| 91.4% | 3 | 1 | |
| 86.5% | 14 | 1 | |
| 71.2% | 7 | 1 | |
| 50.6% | 5 | 1 | |
| 20.1% | 2 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Gatekeeper Pinopi
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 15.3% | 5 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received8
- Dispels2
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | 94.1% | |
| 18 | 91.5% | |
| 22 | 98.9% | |
| 2 | 10.1% | |
| 5 | 50.6% |
- Average DPS19,943
- Meter DPS19,340
- Damage1,920,537
- HPS305
- Healing29,453
- Overheal28.8%
- Shields3,551
- Damage taken30,262
- Deaths0
- Hits381
- Critical Hit34.1%
- Active time1:36
- Total Battle Time1:39
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges0
- Blows dodged0
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen0
- Perfect Parries3
- Perfect Shield Blocks7
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received8
- Dispels2
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RealXYNTRIXAriel | – | 67,080 | 1,235 | 29,453 | 30,262 | 0 | 0 |