Nightmare run
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 1 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 1:14
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Gatekeeper PinopiFight 1:14 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| LetMeFearYouZikel | 16,193 | 526 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
LetMeFearYou
- DPS16,193
- HPS96
- Damage1,205,570
- Healing7,149
- Damage taken5,194
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:14
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 171,036 | 14.2% | 2,297 | 16 | 68.8% | 8,178 | 11,832 | 34,442 | 16 | 1 / 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 146,442 | 12.1% | 1,966 | 51 | 43.1% | 2,307 | 3,615 | 4,715 | 51 | 1 / 44 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 114,186 | 9.5% | 1,533 | 16 | 62.5% | 4,433 | 8,759 | 18,732 | 16 | 11 / 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 97,418 | 8.1% | 1,308 | 111 | 97.3% | 486 | 889 | 1,755 | 54 | 0 / 83 | 16 | 11 | 0 | |
| 82,658 | 6.9% | 1,110 | 45 | 66.7% | 1,284 | 2,113 | 4,648 | 45 | 3 / 35 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 72,810 | 6% | 977 | 30 | 56.7% | 2,140 | 2,647 | 4,875 | 25 | 2 / 25 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
| 66,111 | 5.5% | 887 | 24 | 54.2% | 2,640 | 2,851 | 5,147 | 11 | 12 / 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Spiritmaster Weapon EquipSpecialty 1Over time: 882, ticks: 3 | 65,277 | 5.4% | 876 | 33 | 54.5% | 2,237 | 1,713 | 10,105 | 15 | 12 / 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 59,548 | 4.9% | 799 | 34 | 58.8% | 1,687 | 1,796 | 3,107 | 34 | 21 / 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 45,279 | 3.8% | 608 | 42 | 66.7% | 739 | 1,248 | 3,170 | 42 | 2 / 33 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 40,039 | 3.3% | 537 | 5 | 60% | 7,634 | 8,257 | 9,299 | 5 | 1 / 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38,351 | 3.2% | 515 | 6 | 33.3% | 1,917 | 3,360 | 3,557 | 6 | 1 / 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38,173 | 3.2% | 512 | 40 | 65% | 758 | 1,060 | 1,790 | 40 | 21 / 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 37,642 | 3.1% | 505 | 19 | 73.7% | 1,838 | 2,032 | 2,659 | 19 | 0 / 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 22,805 | 1.9% | 306 | 32 | 75% | 635 | 739 | 1,426 | 32 | 16 / 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
| 17,814 | 1.5% | 239 | 41 | 56.1% | 302 | 538 | 972 | 41 | 4 / 31 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 15,787 | 1.3% | 212 | 12 | 75% | 1,287 | 1,325 | 1,699 | 9 | 4 / 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12,868 | 1.1% | 172 | 2 | 100% | — | 6,434 | 7,264 | 2 | 0 / 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12,505 | 1% | 167 | 2 | 0% | 2,303 | — | 2,411 | 2 | 1 / 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9,486 | 0.8% | 127 | 2 | 100% | — | 4,743 | 4,832 | 1 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8,192 | 0.7% | 110 | 3 | 33.3% | 2,567 | 3,059 | 3,332 | 3 | 1 / 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8,012 | 0.7% | 107 | 6 | 16.7% | 1,211 | 1,959 | 1,959 | 6 | 1 / 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6,460 | 0.5% | 86 | 3 | 66.7% | 1,435 | 2,513 | 2,525 | 3 | 2 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5,849 | 0.5% | 78 | 1 | 100% | — | 5,849 | 5,849 | 1 | 1 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Other skills | 10,822 | 0.9% | 145 | 9 | 44.4% | 1,219 | 1,182 | 2,278 | 9 | 3 / 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 149 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 41,476
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,616 | 87.2% | 0 | 74 | 0% | 287 | |
| 2,076 | 81.2% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 333 | |
| 1,277 | 53.4% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 939 | |
| 1,180 | 98.7% | 0 | 109 | 0% | 847 | |
| Skill 16990000 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 31 | 0% | — |
Damage taken›
5,194 of it from Gatekeeper Pinopi (100%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,194 | 100% | 4 | 1,555 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.00
- Aimed at the player0.34
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.34 | Aimed at the player | 4 | 4 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 99.8% | 5 | 5 | |
| 97.4% | 1 | 1 | |
| 96.1% | 1 | 1 | |
| 85.2% | 2 | 1 | |
| 56.7% | 2 | 1 | |
| 54.8% | 20 | 4 | |
| 31.3% | 3 | 1 | |
| 30.7% | 2 | 1 | |
| 25% | 2 | 1 | |
| 23.4% | 9 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Gatekeeper Pinopi
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 54.3% | 11 | |
| 54.3% | 11 | |
| 53.8% | 2 | |
| 39.7% | 6 | |
| 32.6% | 8 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | 88% | |
| 31 | 99.8% |
- Average DPS16,182
- Meter DPS16,182
- Damage1,205,570
- HPS95
- Healing7,149
- Overheal94.6%
- Damage taken5,194
- Deaths0
- Hits585
- Critical Hit66.8%
- Summons' share38.3%
- Active time1:14
- Total Battle Time1:14
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges0
- Blows dodged0
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen8
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LetMeFearYouZikel | – | 73,803 | 1,429 | 7,149 | 5,194 | 0 | 0 |