Nightmare run
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 10 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 2:07
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Gatekeeper PinopiFight 2:07 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| PurifielPhernos | 18,894 | 3,173 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Purifiel
- DPS18,894
- HPS76
- Damage2,400,508
- Healing9,767
- Damage taken10,735
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time2:07
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 320,251 | 13.3% | 2,520 | 58 | 17.2% | 4,771 | 9,123 | 17,343 | 58 | 13 / 34 | 9 | 6 | 0 | |
| 312,429 | 13% | 2,459 | 57 | 7% | 5,244 | 8,628 | 10,438 | 57 | 12 / 34 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
| 310,240 | 12.9% | 2,441 | 23 | 47.8% | 8,304 | 19,145 | 37,260 | 23 | 3 / 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 266,003 | 11.1% | 2,093 | 4 | 25% | 54,553 | 102,343 | 102,343 | 4 | 0 / 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 237,834 | 9.9% | 1,871 | 98 | 98% | 1,067 | 2,455 | 5,130 | 42 | 20 / 18 | 13 | 11 | 0 | |
| 212,706 | 8.9% | 1,674 | 52 | 19.2% | 3,655 | 5,920 | 11,498 | 52 | 19 / 19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 173,944 | 7.2% | 1,369 | 93 | 25.8% | 1,540 | 2,821 | 5,238 | 93 | 18 / 51 | 13 | 5 | 0 | |
| 123,918 | 5.2% | 975 | 12 | 16.7% | 4,988 | 10,974 | 15,466 | 12 | 0 / 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| 99,230 | 4.1% | 781 | 5 | 20% | 8,943 | 20,712 | 20,712 | 5 | 0 / 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 74,887 | 3.1% | 589 | 5 | 0% | 6,364 | — | 10,310 | 5 | 4 / 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 73,874 | 3.1% | 581 | 9 | 11.1% | 7,484 | 14,003 | 14,003 | 9 | 2 / 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 57,779 | 2.4% | 454 | 2 | 0% | 8,250 | — | 8,263 | 2 | 1 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 57,325 | 2.4% | 451 | 30 | 10% | 1,679 | 3,995 | 5,964 | 30 | 6 / 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 41,166 | 1.7% | 324 | 22 | 9.1% | 1,758 | 2,999 | 3,467 | 22 | 3 / 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 30,913 | 1.3% | 243 | 3 | 33.3% | 7,348 | 16,217 | 16,217 | 3 | 0 / 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8,009 | 0.3% | 63 | 5 | 20% | 1,382 | 2,481 | 2,481 | 5 | 2 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 214 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 91,094
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,154 | 75.3% | 0 | 24 | 0% | 1,082 | |
| 1,786 | 39.5% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1,786 | |
| 743 | 66.5% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 743 | |
| 741 | 31.5% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 572 | |
| 343 | 96.4% | 0 | 0 | — | 334 |
Damage taken›
10,155 of it from Gatekeeper Pinopi (94.6%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,735 | 100% | 11 | 1,820 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.10
- Aimed at the player0.49
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.59 | Avoidable | 11 | 11 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 99.5% | 2 | 1 | |
| 46.1% | 2 | 1 | |
| Earth's Blessing | 38.5% | 5 | 1 |
| 3.9% | 1 | 1 | |
| 3.9% | 1 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Gatekeeper Pinopi
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 87.4% | 6 | |
| 50.1% | 5 | |
| 38.3% | 5 | |
| 37.7% | 10 | |
| 30.8% | 2 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received6
- Dispels1
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3.9% |
- Average DPS18,886
- Meter DPS18,451
- Damage2,400,508
- HPS76
- Healing9,767
- Overheal76%
- Damage taken10,735
- Deaths0
- Hits478
- Critical Hit34.9%
- Summons' share8.9%
- Active time2:07
- Total Battle Time2:10
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges3
- Blows dodged3
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen8
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Some may be missing: the meter lost the game's stream for a while.
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received6
- Dispels1
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PurifielPhernos | – | Not stated by the run's uploads | 1,779 | 9,767 | 10,735 | 0 | 3 |