Nightmare run
Zikel's Apparition · Level 6 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 1:30
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Zikel's ApparitionFight 1:30 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| cheitochelHithanya | 42,661 | 10,010 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
cheitochel
- DPS42,661
- HPS369
- Damage3,850,233
- Healing33,331
- Damage taken40,181
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:30
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 628,334 | 16.3% | 6,962 | 48 | 70.8% | 7,545 | 14,792 | 30,885 | 25 | 6 / 37 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |
| 584,568 | 15.2% | 6,477 | 10 | 60% | 30,252 | 77,260 | 110,640 | 5 | 0 / 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 543,567 | 14.1% | 6,022 | 215 | 57.2% | 1,567 | 3,247 | 8,301 | 123 | 20 / 180 | 42 | 19 | 0 | |
| 407,666 | 10.6% | 4,517 | 84 | 56% | 2,961 | 5,805 | 24,148 | 84 | 4 / 70 | 13 | 4 | 0 | |
| 287,159 | 7.5% | 3,181 | 53 | 50.9% | 3,417 | 7,345 | 17,124 | 53 | 5 / 43 | 16 | 3 | 0 | |
| 221,854 | 5.8% | 2,458 | 8 | 75% | 15,509 | 31,806 | 38,725 | 8 | 1 / 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 174,721 | 4.5% | 1,935 | 68 | 51.5% | 1,710 | 3,380 | 6,185 | 68 | 8 / 57 | 10 | 5 | 0 | |
| 121,557 | 3.2% | 1,346 | 31 | 54.8% | 2,737 | 4,896 | 6,684 | 31 | 2 / 27 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 107,846 | 2.8% | 1,194 | 96 | 58.3% | 710 | 1,419 | 3,182 | 34 | 9 / 82 | 16 | 6 | 0 | |
| 99,788 | 2.6% | 1,105 | 7 | 57.1% | 8,760 | 18,377 | 20,844 | 7 | 0 / 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 99,572 | 2.6% | 1,103 | 33 | 60.6% | 1,887 | 3,752 | 8,631 | 33 | 2 / 28 | 8 | 3 | 0 | |
| 99,028 | 2.6% | 1,097 | 11 | 63.6% | 6,387 | 10,497 | 14,322 | 11 | 2 / 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 97,662 | 2.5% | 1,082 | 60 | 65% | 1,006 | 1,962 | 4,489 | 60 | 6 / 49 | 10 | 2 | 0 | |
| 93,802 | 2.4% | 1,039 | 6 | 33.3% | 11,498 | 23,905 | 28,122 | 6 | 1 / 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 86,389 | 2.2% | 957 | 6 | 50% | 10,952 | 17,844 | 21,285 | 6 | 1 / 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 77,792 | 2% | 861 | 38 | 63.2% | 1,235 | 2,521 | 3,801 | 38 | 5 / 30 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 67,506 | 1.8% | 747 | 50 | 56% | 1,003 | 1,623 | 3,811 | 50 | 3 / 42 | 13 | 5 | 0 | |
| 30,794 | 0.8% | 341 | 5 | 40% | 4,856 | 8,113 | 8,569 | 5 | 0 / 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20,628 | 0.5% | 228 | 2 | 50% | 8,869 | 11,759 | 11,759 | 2 | 0 / 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 332 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 175,552
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12,489 | 53.5% | 0 | 68 | 0% | 449 | |
| Life Potion | 8,485 | 25.5% | 0 | 0 | — | 423 |
| Life Serum | 7,596 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0% | 2,117 |
| 4,761 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 4,761 |
Damage taken›
34,501 of it from Zikel's Apparition (85.9%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28,737 | 71.5% | 4 | 9,057 | |
| 5,764 | 14.3% | 1 | 5,764 | |
| 5,680 | 14.1% | 1 | 5,680 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.24
- Aimed at the player1.38
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.08
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.13 | Aimed at the player | 3 | 3 | |
| 0.24 | Aimed at the player | 1 | 1 | |
| 0.24 | Avoidable | 1 | 1 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 87.2% | 2 | 1 | |
| 67.3% | 4 | 1 | |
| 64.3% | 2 | 1 | |
| 63.5% | 5 | 1 | |
| 39.2% | 3 | 1 | |
| 32.3% | 3 | 1 | |
| 15.2% | 5 | 1 | |
| 5.4% | 1 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Zikel's Apparition
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 88.9% | 3 | |
| 58.5% | 4 | |
| 48.9% | 10 | |
| 27.1% | 5 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels4
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | 15.2% |
- Average DPS42,638
- Meter DPS41,265
- Damage3,850,233
- HPS369
- Healing33,331
- Overheal34.1%
- Damage taken40,181
- Deaths0
- Hits831
- Critical Hit57.9%
- Summons' share0.5%
- Active time1:30
- Total Battle Time1:33
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges1
- Blows dodged1
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen24
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels4
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cheitochelHithanya | – | 152,732 | 2,710 | 33,331 | 40,181 | 0 | 1 |