Nightmare run
Furious Feruk · Level 10 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 0:34
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Furious FerukFight 0:34 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pres1dentAzphel | 69,864 | 3,266 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Pres1dent
- DPS69,864
- HPS31
- Damage2,431,296
- Healing1,097
- Damage taken432
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time0:34
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 685,309 | 28.2% | 19,692 | 10 | 60% | 63,916 | 71,608 | 103,361 | 5 | 1 / 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 459,005 | 18.9% | 13,189 | 21 | 47.6% | 18,681 | 25,351 | 41,271 | 19 | 0 / 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
| 248,171 | 10.2% | 7,131 | 57 | 100% | — | 4,354 | 9,965 | 29 | 0 / 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | |
| 209,315 | 8.6% | 6,014 | 40 | 42.5% | 4,050 | 6,833 | 12,731 | 8 | 0 / 35 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |
| 126,588 | 5.2% | 3,637 | 40 | 95% | 1,422 | 3,256 | 6,709 | 15 | 0 / 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 95,950 | 3.9% | 2,757 | 8 | 75% | 8,326 | 13,216 | 13,825 | 8 | 0 / 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 82,712 | 3.4% | 2,376 | 12 | 66.7% | 5,220 | 7,729 | 14,723 | 12 | 0 / 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 79,105 | 3.3% | 2,273 | 8 | 62.5% | 7,030 | 11,603 | 14,068 | 8 | 0 / 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 79,093 | 3.3% | 2,272 | 9 | 55.6% | 6,186 | 10,870 | 12,083 | 9 | 0 / 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 71,545 | 2.9% | 2,055 | 3 | 100% | — | 23,848 | 27,489 | 3 | 0 / 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 61,647 | 2.5% | 1,771 | 27 | 63% | 1,959 | 2,474 | 6,253 | 27 | 1 / 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 60,369 | 2.5% | 1,734 | 2 | 100% | — | 30,185 | 33,019 | 2 | 0 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 46,166 | 1.9% | 1,326 | 3 | 66.7% | 6,124 | 20,021 | 22,565 | 3 | 0 / 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 32,059 | 1.3% | 921 | 1 | 100% | — | 32,059 | 32,059 | 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30,899 | 1.3% | 887 | 2 | 0% | 15,450 | — | 16,408 | 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27,187 | 1.1% | 781 | 7 | 71.4% | 3,570 | 4,010 | 4,479 | 7 | 1 / 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 20,077 | 0.8% | 576 | 2 | 0% | 10,039 | — | 10,354 | 2 | 0 / 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10,139 | 0.4% | 291 | 1 | 0% | 10,139 | — | 10,139 | 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5,960 | 0.2% | 171 | 5 | 20% | 1,064 | 1,705 | 1,705 | 5 | 0 / 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 56 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 163,928
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 769 | 91.4% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 769 | |
| 328 | 87.5% | 5,837 | 0 | — | 164 | |
| 0 | 100% | 0 | 40 | 0% | — | |
| 0 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0% | — |
Damage taken›
432 of it from Furious Feruk (100%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 432 | 100% | 1 | 432 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.00
- Aimed at the player0.02
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.02 | Aimed at the player | 1 | 1 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 78.2% | 2 | 1 | |
| 74.6% | 2 | 1 | |
| 73.7% | 2 | 1 | |
| 26.4% | 2 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Furious Feruk
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 89.2% | 1 | |
| 70.8% | 11 | |
| 23.9% | 3 | |
| 17.2% | 2 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- Average DPS69,762
- Meter DPS64,236
- Damage2,431,296
- HPS31
- Healing1,097
- Overheal98.2%
- Shields5,837
- Damage taken432
- Deaths0
- Hits258
- Critical Hit70.9%
- Active time0:34
- Total Battle Time0:37
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges0
- Blows dodged0
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen5
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pres1dentAzphel | – | Not stated by the run's uploads | 2,509 | 1,097 | 432 | 0 | 0 |