Nightmare run
Zikel's Apparition · Level 10 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 1:15
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Zikel's ApparitionFight 1:15 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| AshwayEreshkigal | 63,793 | 11,225 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Ashway
- DPS63,793
- HPS559
- Damage4,800,460
- Healing42,111
- Damage taken72,650
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:15
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,099,963 | 22.9% | 14,617 | 37 | 43.2% | 18,552 | 44,398 | 83,882 | 37 | 22 / 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | |
| 811,741 | 16.9% | 10,787 | 59 | 50.8% | 8,817 | 18,535 | 35,746 | 44 | 38 / 18 | 11 | 8 | 0 | |
| 722,608 | 15.1% | 9,602 | 17 | 100% | — | 42,506 | 73,021 | 17 | 8 / 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 497,933 | 10.4% | 6,617 | 17 | 100% | — | 29,290 | 52,171 | 17 | 8 / 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | |
| 485,786 | 10.1% | 6,455 | 5 | 80% | 114,382 | 92,851 | 114,382 | 5 | 1 / 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 374,753 | 7.8% | 4,980 | 14 | 35.7% | 20,566 | 37,932 | 56,077 | 14 | 10 / 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
| 215,065 | 4.5% | 2,858 | 33 | 36.4% | 4,342 | 10,324 | 18,397 | 33 | 18 / 13 | 9 | 5 | 0 | |
| 177,103 | 3.7% | 2,353 | 13 | 61.5% | 7,658 | 17,352 | 26,941 | 13 | 9 / 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 130,392 | 2.7% | 1,732 | 71 | 54.9% | 1,055 | 2,478 | 4,671 | 15 | 46 / 20 | 18 | 17 | 0 | |
| 111,424 | 2.3% | 1,480 | 32 | 50% | 1,921 | 5,043 | 8,156 | 16 | 14 / 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | |
| 71,812 | 1.5% | 954 | 5 | 20% | 11,928 | 24,100 | 24,100 | 5 | 5 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 50,728 | 1.1% | 674 | 3 | 66.7% | 11,315 | 19,707 | 20,533 | 3 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34,483 | 0.7% | 458 | 2 | 50% | 10,720 | 23,763 | 23,763 | 2 | 1 / 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16,669 | 0.3% | 221 | 5 | 100% | — | 3,334 | 4,804 | 5 | 5 / 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 143 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 149,467
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Superior Life Potion | 17,777 | 9.3% | 0 | 0 | — | 937 |
| Superior Life Serum | 8,912 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 4,687 |
| Life Crystal | 6,804 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 4,687 |
| 5,669 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0% | 1,477 | |
| 2,949 | 12.7% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1,649 | |
| 0 | — | 8,156 | 0 | — | — |
Damage taken›
63,418 of it from Zikel's Apparition (87.3%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47,662 | 65.6% | 13 | 8,791 | |
| 18,226 | 25.1% | 3 | 9,232 | |
| 4,299 | 5.9% | 1 | 4,299 | |
| 2,463 | 3.4% | 1 | 2,463 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.41
- Aimed at the player1.35
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.42
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Aimed at the player | 5 | 5 | |
| 0.55 | Aimed at the player | 3 | 3 | |
| 0.13 | Avoidable | 1 | 1 | |
| 0.07 | Aimed at the player | 1 | 1 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 2 | 2 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 98.9% | 1 | 1 | |
| 97.6% | 1 | 1 | |
| 96.4% | 1 | 1 | |
| 82.9% | 93 | 9 | |
| 41.1% | 5 | 1 | |
| 38.5% | 3 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Zikel's Apparition
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 45.9% | 8 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 102 | 91.4% |
- Average DPS63,751
- Meter DPS61,309
- Damage4,800,460
- HPS559
- Healing42,111
- Overheal5.1%
- Shields8,156
- Damage taken72,650
- Deaths0
- Hits313
- Critical Hit55.3%
- Active time1:15
- Total Battle Time1:18
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges5
- Blows dodged5
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen30
- Perfect Parries1
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AshwayEreshkigal | – | 150,967 | 2,802 | 42,111 | 72,650 | 0 | 5 |