Nightmare run
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 5 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 1:47
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Asia (Japan & SEA)
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Gatekeeper PinopiFight 1:47 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| RealXYNTRIXAriel | 16,810 | 1,693 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
RealXYNTRIX
- DPS16,810
- HPS286
- Damage1,802,036
- Healing30,729
- Damage taken38,054
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:47
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 754,861 | 41.9% | 7,041 | 112 | 48.2% | 5,093 | 8,509 | 21,464 | 56 | 14 / 91 | 9 | 3 | 0 | |
| 270,487 | 15% | 2,523 | 4 | 25% | 42,179 | 65,381 | 65,381 | 4 | 2 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 105,537 | 5.9% | 984 | 21 | 42.9% | 4,275 | 6,027 | 7,807 | 21 | 5 / 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 96,955 | 5.4% | 904 | 7 | 28.6% | 12,401 | 17,476 | 20,766 | 7 | 3 / 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 93,222 | 5.2% | 869 | 19 | 42.1% | 4,050 | 6,083 | 7,210 | 19 | 4 / 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 92,622 | 5.1% | 864 | 67 | 38.8% | 1,065 | 1,883 | 3,697 | 42 | 16 / 46 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
| 88,178 | 4.9% | 822 | 22 | 45.5% | 3,134 | 5,057 | 6,336 | 22 | 3 / 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 82,011 | 4.6% | 765 | 23 | 43.5% | 2,860 | 4,483 | 7,912 | 23 | 4 / 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 68,886 | 3.8% | 642 | 12 | 25% | 4,826 | 8,483 | 9,414 | 12 | 2 / 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 54,816 | 3% | 511 | 6 | 66.7% | 6,126 | 10,641 | 11,659 | 6 | 0 / 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 53,714 | 3% | 501 | 52 | 44.2% | 766 | 1,369 | 2,577 | 52 | 8 / 39 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
| 25,778 | 1.4% | 240 | 4 | 25% | 5,299 | 9,880 | 9,880 | 4 | 1 / 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13,760 | 0.8% | 128 | 6 | 33.3% | 1,692 | 3,496 | 3,698 | 2 | 0 / 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1,209 | 0.1% | 11 | 1 | 0% | 1,209 | — | 1,209 | 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 101 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 59,970
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12,491 | 25.5% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 1,859 | |
| 8,078 | 7.3% | 0 | 16 | 0% | 589 | |
| 6,890 | 39.3% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 5,448 | |
| Life Potion | 3,270 | 0% | 0 | 0 | — | 360 |
| 0 | — | 4,361 | 0 | — | — |
Damage taken›
35,552 of it from Gatekeeper Pinopi (93.4%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20,860 | 54.8% | 31 | 1,060 | |
| 17,194 | 45.2% | 17 | 2,531 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable1.31
- Aimed at the player0.25
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.85 | Avoidable | 14 | 31 | |
| 0.70 | Aimed at the player | 15 | 17 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 99% | 1 | 1 | |
| 95.3% | 11 | 1 | |
| 77.6% | 14 | 1 | |
| 72.6% | 3 | 1 | |
| 55% | 6 | 1 | |
| 36.3% | 4 | 1 | |
| 9.2% | 2 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Gatekeeper Pinopi
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 11.1% | 4 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received10
- Dispels2
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | 95.3% | |
| 17 | 77.6% | |
| 22 | 99% | |
| 1 | 4.6% | |
| 4 | 36.3% |
- Average DPS16,802
- Meter DPS16,344
- Damage1,802,036
- HPS286
- Healing30,729
- Overheal23.4%
- Shields4,361
- Damage taken38,054
- Deaths0
- Hits356
- Critical Hit43%
- Active time1:47
- Total Battle Time1:50
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges0
- Blows dodged0
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen0
- Perfect Parries2
- Perfect Shield Blocks3
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received10
- Dispels2
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RealXYNTRIXAriel | – | 67,080 | 1,235 | 30,729 | 38,054 | 0 | 0 |