Nightmare run
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 5 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 0:58
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Gatekeeper PinopiFight 0:58 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| AnnatarEreshkigal | 30,667 | 1,742 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Annatar
- DPS30,667
- HPS147
- Damage1,806,283
- Healing8,663
- Damage taken7,042
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time0:58
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 338,167 | 18.7% | 5,741 | 3 | 66.7% | 58,774 | 96,935 | 104,248 | 3 | 0 / 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 269,586 | 14.9% | 4,577 | 32 | 50% | 6,806 | 10,043 | 18,715 | 32 | 5 / 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 234,633 | 13% | 3,983 | 91 | 57.1% | 1,897 | 3,090 | 6,159 | 51 | 11 / 62 | 8 | 9 | 0 | |
| 225,006 | 12.5% | 3,820 | 16 | 100% | — | 14,063 | 43,789 | 8 | 0 / 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 148,682 | 8.2% | 2,524 | 4 | 25% | 32,541 | 51,058 | 51,058 | 4 | 1 / 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 132,345 | 7.3% | 2,246 | 17 | 41.2% | 6,576 | 9,512 | 10,488 | 17 | 3 / 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 119,424 | 6.6% | 2,027 | 20 | 55% | 4,892 | 6,854 | 8,981 | 20 | 4 / 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 100,871 | 5.6% | 1,712 | 15 | 40% | 5,544 | 8,497 | 10,280 | 15 | 1 / 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 73,089 | 4% | 1,240 | 37 | 45.9% | 1,607 | 2,409 | 4,612 | 37 | 6 / 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 51,399 | 2.8% | 872 | 6 | 16.7% | 7,849 | 12,152 | 12,152 | 6 | 0 / 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 40,766 | 2.3% | 692 | 3 | 66.7% | 10,302 | 15,232 | 16,642 | 3 | 0 / 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38,500 | 2.1% | 653 | 4 | 100% | — | 9,625 | 14,998 | 4 | 1 / 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 25,361 | 1.4% | 430 | 2 | 50% | 9,572 | 15,789 | 15,789 | 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8,454 | 0.5% | 143 | 2 | 50% | 3,300 | 5,154 | 5,154 | 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 90 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 89,894
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,140 | 88.4% | 0 | 31 | 0% | 1,169 | |
| 2,324 | 73.3% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 1,893 | |
| 2,199 | 29.1% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 535 | |
| 0 | — | 853 | 0 | — | — |
Damage taken›
7,042 of it from Gatekeeper Pinopi (100%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4,096 | 58.2% | 8 | 1,062 | |
| 2,946 | 41.8% | 5 | 1,099 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.14
- Aimed at the player0.10
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.14 | Avoidable | 4 | 8 | |
| 0.10 | Aimed at the player | 5 | 5 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 99.1% | 1 | 1 | |
| 97.3% | 6 | 1 | |
| 96.9% | 1 | 1 | |
| 89.8% | 2 | 1 | |
| 89.3% | 9 | 1 | |
| 48.6% | 3 | 1 | |
| 48.6% | 3 | 1 | |
| 19.9% | 1 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Gatekeeper Pinopi
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 14.7% | 3 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received3
- Dispels1
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | 97.3% | |
| 11 | 89.3% | |
| 8 | 96.9% | |
| 1 | 8.1% | |
| 3 | 48.6% |
- Average DPS30,640
- Meter DPS29,157
- Damage1,806,283
- HPS146
- Healing8,663
- Overheal81.8%
- Shields853
- Damage taken7,042
- Deaths0
- Hits252
- Critical Hit54.4%
- Active time0:58
- Total Battle Time1:01
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges2
- Blows dodged2
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen15
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks2
Some may be missing: the meter lost the game's stream for a while.
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received3
- Dispels1
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AnnatarEreshkigal | – | 82,525 | 1,803 | 8,663 | 7,042 | 0 | 2 |