Nightmare run
Zikel's Apparition · Level 7 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 1:48
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Zikel's ApparitionFight 1:48 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| GadeonVaizel | 37,668 | 10,292 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Gadeon
- DPS37,668
- HPS700
- Damage4,088,928
- Healing76,013
- Damage taken94,356
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:48
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,998,534 | 48.9% | 18,411 | 146 | 33.6% | 12,071 | 16,891 | 66,568 | 73 | 0 / 142 | 18 | 17 | 0 | |
| 448,247 | 11% | 4,129 | 4 | 25% | 95,311 | 162,314 | 162,314 | 4 | 0 / 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 338,872 | 8.3% | 3,121 | 33 | 33.3% | 9,059 | 12,689 | 19,679 | 33 | 1 / 32 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 263,675 | 6.4% | 2,429 | 33 | 30.3% | 7,301 | 9,575 | 13,360 | 33 | 0 / 32 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 248,134 | 6.1% | 2,285 | 35 | 31.4% | 6,621 | 8,113 | 14,998 | 35 | 2 / 33 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
| 245,930 | 6% | 2,265 | 5 | 0% | 49,186 | — | 79,539 | 5 | 0 / 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 170,577 | 4.2% | 1,571 | 11 | 27.3% | 13,927 | 19,720 | 24,105 | 11 | 1 / 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 166,390 | 4.1% | 1,532 | 12 | 33.3% | 12,569 | 16,461 | 24,311 | 12 | 1 / 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 101,158 | 2.5% | 931 | 50 | 38% | 1,656 | 2,623 | 4,407 | 50 | 2 / 48 | 9 | 5 | 0 | |
| 46,996 | 1.1% | 432 | 4 | 25% | 11,668 | 11,992 | 17,709 | 4 | 0 / 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 33,052 | 0.8% | 304 | 5 | 40% | 7,108 | 5,865 | 9,608 | 2 | 0 / 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 17,622 | 0.4% | 162 | 2 | 50% | 5,842 | 11,780 | 11,780 | 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9,741 | 0.2% | 89 | 2 | 50% | 3,413 | 6,328 | 6,328 | 2 | 1 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 93 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 169,336
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17,088 | 62.8% | 0 | 4 | 0% | 10,977 | |
| 13,203 | 42.2% | 0 | 12 | 0% | 1,963 | |
| 10,938 | 32.4% | 0 | 33 | 0% | 549 | |
| 10,113 | 34.4% | 0 | 33 | 0% | 520 | |
| 9,999 | 37.7% | 0 | 35 | 0% | 498 | |
| Life Potion | 4,815 | 0% | 0 | 0 | — | 543 |
| 4,308 | 18% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 4,308 | |
| 3,399 | 25.3% | 0 | 12 | 0% | 404 | |
| 2,150 | 77.5% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2,150 | |
| 0 | — | 4,070 | 0 | — | — |
Damage taken›
94,356 of it from Zikel's Apparition (100%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35,585 | 37.7% | 13 | 6,743 | |
| 19,424 | 20.6% | 1 | 19,424 | |
| 19,011 | 20.1% | 8 | 6,008 | |
| 11,999 | 12.7% | 5 | 3,882 | |
| 8,337 | 8.8% | 2 | 6,579 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.50
- Aimed at the player1.85
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.08
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.88 | Aimed at the player | 12 | 12 | |
| 0.50 | Avoidable | 1 | 1 | |
| 0.49 | Aimed at the player | 8 | 8 | |
| 0.31 | Aimed at the player | 2 | 5 | |
| 0.17 | Aimed at the player | 1 | 1 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 94.4% | 1 | 1 | |
| 86.4% | 3 | 1 | |
| 85.5% | 10 | 1 | |
| 82.5% | 4 | 1 | |
| 76.3% | 16 | 1 | |
| 62.8% | 4 | 1 | |
| 46.2% | 5 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Zikel's Apparition
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 55.3% | 4 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels5
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | 85.5% | |
| 17 | 76.3% | |
| 16 | 86.4% | |
| 1 | 4.6% | |
| 5 | 46.2% |
- Average DPS37,651
- Meter DPS37,650
- Damage4,088,928
- HPS699
- Healing76,013
- Overheal45.9%
- Shields4,070
- Damage taken94,356
- Deaths0
- Hits342
- Critical Hit33%
- Active time1:43
- Total Battle Time1:48
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges1
- Blows dodged1
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen12
- Perfect Parries4
- Perfect Shield Blocks1
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels5
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GadeonVaizel | – | Not stated by the run's uploads | 2,688 | 76,013 | 94,356 | 0 | 1 |