Nightmare run
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 6 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 0:54
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Gatekeeper PinopiFight 0:54 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| NyrixEreshkigal | 35,219 | 2,046 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Nyrix
- DPS35,219
- HPS68
- Damage1,924,725
- Healing3,766
- Damage taken2,632
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time0:54
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 312,490 | 16.2% | 5,718 | 33 | 36.4% | 7,691 | 12,582 | 22,236 | 33 | 12 / 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
| 264,127 | 13.7% | 4,833 | 99 | 35.4% | 2,261 | 3,412 | 6,838 | 54 | 31 / 62 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
| 259,710 | 13.5% | 4,752 | 26 | 57.7% | 6,607 | 12,469 | 23,641 | 13 | 12 / 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 226,617 | 11.8% | 4,146 | 16 | 100% | — | 14,164 | 35,513 | 8 | 8 / 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 127,005 | 6.6% | 2,323 | 3 | 66.7% | 25,895 | 35,186 | 36,406 | 3 | 1 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 118,717 | 6.2% | 2,172 | 4 | 75% | 16,307 | 34,137 | 50,098 | 4 | 0 / 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 112,624 | 5.9% | 2,060 | 13 | 46.2% | 6,304 | 11,416 | 19,103 | 13 | 5 / 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 109,079 | 5.7% | 1,995 | 7 | 57.1% | 11,744 | 18,462 | 25,290 | 7 | 3 / 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 92,168 | 4.8% | 1,686 | 15 | 26.7% | 5,167 | 8,832 | 10,529 | 15 | 3 / 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 90,776 | 4.7% | 1,661 | 7 | 28.6% | 12,098 | 15,142 | 18,001 | 7 | 3 / 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 84,430 | 4.4% | 1,544 | 14 | 50% | 4,799 | 7,262 | 8,885 | 14 | 5 / 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 68,253 | 3.5% | 1,248 | 37 | 43.2% | 1,455 | 2,356 | 2,549 | 37 | 11 / 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19,259 | 1% | 352 | 2 | 0% | 9,630 | — | 10,889 | 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13,070 | 0.7% | 239 | 2 | 0% | 6,535 | — | 7,424 | 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10,764 | 0.6% | 196 | 0 | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10,534 | 0.5% | 192 | 2 | 50% | 4,105 | 6,429 | 6,429 | 2 | 1 / 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5,102 | 0.3% | 93 | 1 | 0% | 5,102 | — | 5,102 | 1 | 1 / 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 80 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 63,940
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,785 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1,785 | |
| 1,254 | 90.1% | 0 | 7 | 0% | 814 | |
| 727 | 50.5% | 0 | 5 | 0% | 274 | |
| 0 | — | 1 | 0 | — | — |
Damage taken›
2,632 of it from Gatekeeper Pinopi (100%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,327 | 50.4% | 7 | 618 | |
| 1,305 | 49.6% | 3 | 904 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.06
- Aimed at the player0.06
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.06 | Aimed at the player | 3 | 3 | |
| 0.06 | Avoidable | 4 | 7 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 99.7% | 1 | 1 | |
| 99.3% | 1 | 1 | |
| 97.3% | 6 | 1 | |
| 96.5% | 2 | 1 | |
| 95.3% | 1 | 1 | |
| 90.6% | 2 | 1 | |
| 78.6% | 9 | 1 | |
| 43.9% | 3 | 1 | |
| 17.5% | 2 | 1 | |
| 0.9% | 1 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Gatekeeper Pinopi
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 70.3% | 3 | |
| 52.2% | 2 | |
| 15.8% | 3 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received2
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- Average DPS35,187
- Meter DPS33,357
- Damage1,924,725
- HPS68
- Healing3,766
- Overheal76.4%
- Shields1
- Damage taken2,632
- Deaths0
- Hits281
- Critical Hit43.8%
- Active time0:54
- Total Battle Time0:57
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges2
- Blows dodged2
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen9
- Perfect Parries1
- Perfect Shield Blocks3
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received2
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NyrixEreshkigal | – | 95,927 | 2,075 | 3,766 | 2,632 | 0 | 2 |