Nightmare run
Zikel's Apparition · Level 8 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 2:42
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Asia (Japan & SEA)
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Zikel's ApparitionFight 2:42 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| JペルファンAriel | 26,599 | 10,538 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Jペルファン
- DPS26,599
- HPS118
- Damage4,330,401
- Healing19,243
- Damage taken27,525
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time2:42
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 780,225 | 18% | 4,792 | 18 | 27.8% | 38,350 | 56,336 | 84,215 | 10 | 1 / 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 578,279 | 13.4% | 3,552 | 135 | 31.1% | 3,727 | 5,516 | 10,918 | 28 | 25 / 92 | 16 | 9 | 0 | |
| 483,841 | 11.2% | 2,971 | 28 | 25% | 14,224 | 26,448 | 44,587 | 28 | 3 / 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 473,601 | 10.9% | 2,909 | 182 | 100% | — | 2,602 | 6,947 | 93 | 0 / 0 | 21 | 11 | 0 | |
| 334,880 | 7.7% | 2,056 | 50 | 18% | 6,407 | 8,021 | 15,201 | 50 | 6 / 40 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 316,045 | 7.3% | 1,941 | 46 | 21.7% | 5,414 | 9,815 | 12,574 | 39 | 6 / 30 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 302,266 | 7% | 1,856 | 52 | 26.9% | 5,130 | 7,667 | 11,335 | 52 | 8 / 39 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |
| 159,691 | 3.7% | 980 | 11 | 100% | — | 14,517 | 20,092 | 11 | 0 / 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 139,127 | 3.2% | 854 | 70 | 100% | — | 1,988 | 5,968 | 29 | 21 / 49 | 9 | 5 | 0 | |
| 121,634 | 2.8% | 747 | 9 | 22.2% | 13,279 | 14,339 | 15,937 | 9 | 3 / 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 115,254 | 2.7% | 707 | 34 | 38.2% | 2,538 | 4,765 | 10,172 | 34 | 4 / 25 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| 104,787 | 2.4% | 643 | 7 | 28.6% | 11,620 | 23,344 | 24,341 | 7 | 1 / 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 94,053 | 2.2% | 577 | 21 | 28.6% | 3,920 | 5,875 | 7,730 | 21 | 2 / 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 66,097 | 1.5% | 405 | 6 | 50% | 9,966 | 12,066 | 15,909 | 6 | 2 / 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 52,523 | 1.2% | 322 | 88 | 34.1% | 516 | 752 | 2,818 | 88 | 13 / 64 | 10 | 2 | 0 | |
| 42,867 | 1% | 263 | 83 | 42.2% | 428 | 637 | 1,685 | 83 | 15 / 59 | 11 | 5 | 0 | |
| 41,076 | 0.9% | 252 | 23 | 17.4% | 1,647 | 2,444 | 4,041 | 23 | 1 / 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
| 38,843 | 0.9% | 238 | 4 | 75% | 7,455 | 10,463 | 18,637 | 4 | 0 / 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 34,698 | 0.8% | 213 | 8 | 37.5% | 3,774 | 5,276 | 6,383 | 8 | 0 / 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25,916 | 0.6% | 159 | 5 | 0% | 5,183 | — | 6,095 | 5 | 0 / 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16,990 | 0.4% | 104 | 6 | 50% | 2,149 | 3,514 | 4,656 | 6 | 1 / 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7,708 | 0.2% | 47 | 10 | 20% | 674 | 1,159 | 1,473 | 10 | 2 / 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 311 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 58,169
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,255 | 88% | 0 | 70 | 0% | 1,085 | |
| Life Potion | 6,318 | 0% | 0 | 0 | — | 420 |
| Life Serum | 3,515 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2,102 |
| 155 | 97.2% | 12,078 | 0 | — | 154 |
Damage taken›
18,410 of it from Zikel's Apparition (66.9%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9,911 | 36% | 1 | 9,911 | |
| 8,257 | 30% | 2 | 6,473 | |
| 7,331 | 26.6% | 1 | 7,331 | |
| 2,026 | 7.4% | 2 | 1,199 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.45
- Aimed at the player0.92
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.49 | Aimed at the player | 1 | 1 | |
| 0.41 | Avoidable | 2 | 2 | |
| 0.36 | Avoidable | 1 | 1 | |
| 0.10 | Aimed at the player | 2 | 2 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 99.1% | 1 | 1 | |
| 98.5% | 1 | 1 | |
| 61.5% | 5 | 1 | |
| 47.6% | 3 | 1 | |
| 38.1% | 4 | 1 | |
| 22.1% | 3 | 1 | |
| 18.6% | 6 | 1 | |
| 11.9% | 2 | 1 | |
| 3.1% | 1 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Zikel's Apparition
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 88.8% | 4 | |
| 80.6% | 7 | |
| 22.4% | 9 | |
| 18.5% | 3 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels3
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- Average DPS26,591
- Meter DPS26,591
- Damage4,330,401
- HPS118
- Healing19,243
- Overheal79.2%
- Shields12,078
- Damage taken27,525
- Deaths0
- Hits896
- Critical Hit50.9%
- Active time2:39
- Total Battle Time2:42
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges0
- Blows dodged0
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen30
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Some may be missing: the meter lost the game's stream for a while.
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received1
- Dispels3
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JペルファンAriel | – | Not stated by the run's uploads | 2,856 | 19,243 | 27,525 | 0 | 0 |