Nightmare run
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 2 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 1:32
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Gatekeeper PinopiFight 1:32 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| NyryxEreshkigal | 15,518 | 808 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Nyryx
- DPS15,518
- HPS117
- Damage1,440,906
- Healing10,877
- Damage taken8,315
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time1:32
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 205,594 | 14.3% | 2,214 | 71 | 39.4% | 2,360 | 3,718 | 6,719 | 71 | 4 / 51 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |
| 185,583 | 12.9% | 1,998 | 14 | 28.6% | 11,758 | 17,000 | 20,382 | 14 | 1 / 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 96,214 | 6.7% | 1,036 | 123 | 89.4% | 481 | 818 | 1,764 | 59 | 0 / 104 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| 89,589 | 6.2% | 964 | 30 | 30% | 2,497 | 4,129 | 6,517 | 30 | 1 / 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| Spiritmaster Weapon EquipSpecialty 1Over time: 2,856, ticks: 12 | 87,325 | 6.1% | 940 | 34 | 50% | 2,196 | 2,773 | 9,641 | 24 | 14 / 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 79,945 | 5.5% | 861 | 47 | 61.7% | 1,190 | 2,018 | 4,389 | 47 | 3 / 35 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 74,814 | 5.2% | 805 | 10 | 60% | 5,843 | 8,574 | 11,522 | 10 | 2 / 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 73,343 | 5.1% | 789 | 15 | 40% | 4,065 | 6,127 | 7,631 | 15 | 7 / 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 65,730 | 4.6% | 707 | 11 | 27.3% | 1,906 | 3,139 | 3,207 | 11 | 0 / 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 61,144 | 4.2% | 658 | 12 | 25% | 4,785 | 6,028 | 7,692 | 12 | 2 / 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 53,546 | 3.7% | 576 | 40 | 60% | 1,140 | 1,471 | 2,286 | 40 | 14 / 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 49,297 | 3.4% | 530 | 20 | 70% | 2,075 | 2,632 | 3,514 | 13 | 4 / 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 36,616 | 2.5% | 394 | 61 | 45.9% | 430 | 801 | 1,130 | 61 | 3 / 46 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |
| 35,826 | 2.5% | 385 | 20 | 45% | 1,381 | 2,292 | 3,269 | 20 | 3 / 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 35,681 | 2.5% | 384 | 15 | 40% | 1,619 | 3,518 | 5,095 | 15 | 3 / 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 35,422 | 2.5% | 381 | 19 | 68.4% | 1,216 | 2,164 | 2,395 | 19 | 0 / 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28,809 | 2% | 310 | 61 | 42.6% | 355 | 631 | 1,421 | 61 | 1 / 46 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
| 26,280 | 1.8% | 283 | 36 | 52.8% | 509 | 928 | 2,483 | 36 | 13 / 19 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |
| 25,886 | 1.8% | 278 | 24 | 41.7% | 929 | 1,289 | 1,919 | 23 | 7 / 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 21,269 | 1.5% | 229 | 9 | 33.3% | 1,929 | 3,232 | 3,299 | 9 | 2 / 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21,162 | 1.5% | 227 | 16 | 50% | 1,206 | 1,439 | 2,296 | 16 | 10 / 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
| 15,165 | 1.1% | 163 | 3 | 33.3% | 2,546 | 3,013 | 3,327 | 3 | 0 / 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 12,138 | 0.8% | 130 | 24 | 50% | 424 | 587 | 803 | 24 | 4 / 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8,545 | 0.6% | 92 | 2 | 50% | 3,964 | 4,581 | 4,581 | 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Other skills | 15,983 | 1.1% | 172 | 20 | 60% | 691 | 871 | 6,079 | 20 | 10 / 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 182 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 38,950
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,536 | 85.2% | 0 | 103 | 0% | 502 | |
| 1,386 | 79.3% | 0 | 0 | — | 200 | |
| 1,327 | 66.6% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 670 | |
| 316 | 99.5% | 0 | 123 | 0% | 316 | |
| Skill 16990000 | 312 | 88.2% | 0 | 17 | 0% | 156 |
Damage taken›
8,315 of it from Gatekeeper Pinopi (100%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,877 | 70.7% | 4 | 1,710 | |
| 2,438 | 29.3% | 2 | 1,301 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.23
- Aimed at the player0.56
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.56 | Aimed at the player | 4 | 4 | |
| 0.23 | Avoidable | 1 | 2 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 96.5% | 5 | 5 | |
| 94.6% | 3 | 1 | |
| 89.9% | 1 | 1 | |
| 72.3% | 32 | 4 | |
| 64% | 2 | 1 | |
| 56.4% | 9 | 3 | |
| 34.4% | 2 | 1 | |
| 28.1% | 2 | 1 | |
| 21.6% | 2 | 1 | |
| 19.1% | 14 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Gatekeeper Pinopi
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 65.5% | 11 | |
| 59.6% | 11 | |
| 44.3% | 3 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 14 | 98.4% | |
| 45 | 96.5% |
- Average DPS15,510
- Meter DPS15,510
- Damage1,440,906
- HPS117
- Healing10,877
- Overheal91.8%
- Damage taken8,315
- Deaths0
- Hits737
- Critical Hit54.4%
- Summons' share35.1%
- Active time1:32
- Total Battle Time1:32
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges1
- Blows dodged1
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen12
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels0
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NyryxEreshkigal | – | Not stated by the run's uploads | 1,247 | 10,877 | 8,315 | 0 | 1 |