Nightmare run
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 1 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 2:06
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Europe
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Gatekeeper PinopiFight 2:06 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| VelmoriaEreshkigal | 9,493 | 474 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
Velmoria
- DPS9,493
- HPS271
- Damage1,201,903
- Healing34,401
- Damage taken42,887
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time2:06
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 281,326 | 23.4% | 2,222 | 45 | 15.6% | 5,482 | 10,430 | 11,082 | 45 | 18 / 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 230,358 | 19.2% | 1,819 | 81 | 14.8% | 2,515 | 4,734 | 5,359 | 54 | 28 / 34 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 158,051 | 13.2% | 1,248 | 12 | 100% | — | 13,171 | 26,436 | 12 | 4 / 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 150,936 | 12.6% | 1,192 | 8 | 0% | 18,867 | — | 29,405 | 8 | 1 / 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 98,583 | 8.2% | 778 | 12 | 100% | — | 8,215 | 10,044 | 12 | 3 / 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 65,980 | 5.5% | 521 | 26 | 38.5% | 1,744 | 3,807 | 7,158 | 26 | 9 / 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 54,154 | 4.5% | 427 | 19 | 5.3% | 2,662 | 6,247 | 6,247 | 19 | 8 / 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 41,553 | 3.5% | 328 | 110 | 5.5% | 359 | 699 | 759 | 22 | 45 / 50 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
| 38,056 | 3.2% | 300 | 46 | 10.9% | 732 | 1,609 | 1,660 | 23 | 12 / 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 34,215 | 2.8% | 270 | 8 | 0% | 4,277 | — | 4,757 | 8 | 3 / 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20,889 | 1.7% | 165 | 5 | 20% | 3,653 | 6,276 | 6,276 | 5 | 1 / 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15,362 | 1.3% | 121 | 46 | 87% | 154 | 361 | 656 | 24 | 0 / 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6,988 | 0.6% | 55 | 2 | 0% | 3,494 | — | 3,700 | 2 | 0 / 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5,452 | 0.5% | 43 | 12 | 100% | — | 454 | 534 | 12 | 1 / 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 167 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 30,436
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,999 | 0% | 0 | 8 | 0% | 988 | |
| Life Serum | 8,916 | 0% | 0 | 8 | 0% | 1,689 |
| Life Potion | 8,900 | 0% | 0 | 0 | — | 337 |
| 586 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 196 | |
| 0 | — | 6,699 | 0 | — | — |
Damage taken›
36,550 of it from Gatekeeper Pinopi (85.2%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30,747 | 71.7% | 24 | 3,409 | |
| 12,140 | 28.3% | 11 | 1,709 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable3.26
- Aimed at the player1.22
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.00
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.21 | Avoidable | 20 | 24 | |
| 1.27 | Avoidable | 5 | 11 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Effect 19000000 | 100% | 1 | 1 |
| 100% | 1 | 1 | |
| 99.9% | 2 | 2 | |
| 85.2% | 135 | 9 | |
| 61.5% | 1 | 1 | |
| 46.2% | 9 | 2 | |
| 31.7% | 4 | 1 | |
| 27.3% | 10 | 1 | |
| 21.2% | 2 | 1 | |
| 8% | 2 | 1 | |
| 7.9% | 2 | 1 | |
| 4.2% | 2 | 1 |
The player's debuffs on Gatekeeper Pinopi
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 43% | 11 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received13
- Dispels2
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
Own passive procs›
| Passive | Procs | Uptime |
|---|---|---|
| 148 | 90.9% | |
| 2 | 8% |
- Average DPS9,489
- Meter DPS9,490
- Damage1,201,903
- HPS271
- Healing34,401
- Overheal0%
- Shields6,699
- Damage taken42,887
- Deaths0
- Hits432
- Critical Hit27.3%
- Active time2:06
- Total Battle Time2:06
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges3
- Blows dodged6
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen20
- Perfect Parries0
- Perfect Shield Blocks0
Some may be missing: the meter lost the game's stream for a while.
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received13
- Dispels2
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VelmoriaEreshkigal | – | 42,313 | 918 | 34,401 | 42,887 | 0 | 3 |