Nightmare run
Furious Feruk · Level 3 Beta
Each player's DPS on every boss and over the whole run, from RiftConsole's damage meter, with the meter's breakdown of every boss fight and how each figure was checked.
- Cleared
- Clear time 2:01
- 1 player
- 1 kill
- Asia (Japan & SEA)
The figures are what the group's uploads state, and each label says how a figure was checked. How the checks work
DPS per boss, then the whole run
| Player | Furious FerukFight 2:01 | Game score | Check |
|---|---|---|---|
| mimiMaouYustiel | 12,874 | 1,079 | Self-reported |
Breakdown
Each player's figures as the meter shows them: one tab per boss fight, then the whole run.
mimiMaou
- DPS12,874
- HPS393
- Damage1,563,036
- Healing47,759
- Damage taken52,475
- Deaths0
- Total Battle Time2:01
Damage by skill
| Skill | Damage | Share | DPS | Hits | Critical Hit | Average hit | Average crit | Biggest hit | Casts | Back Attack Hits / Front Attack Hits | Perfect Hits | Double Hits | Avoided |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 235,974 | 15.1% | 1,943 | 48 | 29.2% | 3,962 | 7,234 | 14,632 | 48 | 4 / 44 | 2 | 8 | 0 | |
| 231,888 | 14.8% | 1,910 | 47 | 38.3% | 4,209 | 6,101 | 9,221 | 47 | 2 / 45 | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
| 198,593 | 12.7% | 1,635 | 19 | 63.2% | 7,373 | 12,249 | 27,379 | 19 | 1 / 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 165,955 | 10.6% | 1,366 | 52 | 50% | 2,485 | 3,898 | — | 52 | 2 / 50 | 9 | 2 | 0 | |
| 143,614 | 9.2% | 1,182 | 90 | 46.7% | 1,255 | 1,985 | — | 90 | 5 / 85 | 11 | 8 | 0 | |
| 107,422 | 6.9% | 884 | 2 | 50% | 38,932 | 68,490 | 68,490 | 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 89,320 | 5.7% | 735 | 6 | 50% | 4,187 | 12,157 | 16,318 | 6 | 2 / 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 84,729 | 5.4% | 697 | 26 | 30.8% | 2,681 | 4,559 | 8,378 | 26 | 23 / 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 81,798 | 5.2% | 673 | 94 | 100% | — | 870 | — | 47 | 0 / 94 | 10 | 1 | 0 | |
| 73,007 | 4.7% | 601 | 12 | 25% | 2,780 | 4,316 | — | 12 | 1 / 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 65,452 | 4.2% | 539 | 4 | 25% | 8,280 | 11,052 | — | 4 | 0 / 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38,348 | 2.5% | 315 | 26 | 34.6% | 1,230 | 1,937 | — | 26 | 1 / 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 36,869 | 2.4% | 303 | 23 | 30.4% | 1,430 | 1,998 | 3,078 | 23 | 2 / 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| 10,067 | 0.6% | 82 | 2 | 0% | 5,034 | — | — | 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Block 0 · Parry 0 · Endurance 0 · Multi-Hit 102 · Invincible 0.
Peak DPS: 32,981
Healing by skill›
| Skill | Restored | Overheal | Shields | Hits | Critical Hit | Biggest heal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23,060 | 5.5% | 0 | 24 | 0% | — | |
| 13,989 | 4.3% | 0 | 0 | — | 350 | |
| 4,937 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2,553 | |
| 3,500 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 1,181 | |
| 2,273 | 0% | 0 | 18 | 0% | 140 |
Damage taken›
50,339 of it from Furious Feruk (95.9%).
| Attack | Damage | Share | Hits | Biggest hit |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40,429 | 77% | 52 | 3,007 | |
| 12,046 | 23% | 20 | 2,429 |
Health bars lost
In full health bars: 1.00 is the player's whole health.
- Avoidable0.00
- Aimed at the player2.38
- Whole group0.00
- One target0.00
- Over time0.56
Boss attacks that hit the player
| Attack | Health bars | Kind | Casts | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.04 | Aimed at the player | 32 | 41 | |
| 0.64 | Aimed at the player | 6 | 9 |
Buffs and debuffs›
Buffs on the player
| Buff | Uptime | Applications | Most stacks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 0 | — | |
| 98.1% | 1 | — | |
| Effect 19000000 | 95.4% | 1 | — |
| 67.4% | 4 | — | |
| Earth's Blessing | 28.8% | 4 | — |
| 17.3% | 2 | — |
The player's debuffs on Furious Feruk
| Debuff | Uptime | Applications |
|---|---|---|
| 80.8% | 7 | |
| 56.1% | 6 | |
| 41% | 11 | |
| 28.8% | 4 |
Uptime is the share of the fight the effect was up.
Crowd control and dispels›
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels3
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
- Average DPS12,869
- Meter DPS11,216
- Damage1,563,036
- HPS393
- Healing47,759
- Overheal4%
- Damage taken52,475
- Deaths0
- Hits451
- Critical Hit52.8%
- Summons' share5.4%
- Active time2:11
- Total Battle Time2:19
Perfect Dodges and Parries
- Perfect Dodges0
- Blows dodged0
- Of them from players0
- Dodges seen1
- Perfect Parries2
- Perfect Shield Blocks2
Crowd control and dispels
- Crowd control done0
- Crowd control received0
- Dispels3
- Failed dispels0
- Defensive skills used0
- Blows avoided0
- Blows resisted (immune)0
The group
When each player was in the group (UTC), and what the meter counted over the whole run.
| Player | In the group (UTC) | Combat Power | Item Level | Healing | Damage taken | Deaths | Perfect Dodges |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mimiMaouYustiel | – | 74,801 | 1,501 | 47,759 | 52,475 | 0 | 0 |