Skip to content

Jomamah

Beta
  • Cleric
  • Siel · Elyos
  • North America East
  • Legion: Covenant
Combat Power85,652
Item Level1,707

Source as stated in the run of Oct 29, 2026, 01:29 UTC

DPS by boss

North America East · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionUrugugu Canyon · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Guardian Captain Raur11,90220th of 24 · not checked yet · 75.1% below the top (47,705, Sylfa)16% below the best Cleric (14,177, Yuzuroo)Reported by a group member
Judge Urahum11,00921st of 28 · not checked yet · 73% below the top (40,791, Sylfa)24.1% below the best Cleric (14,500, Yuzuroo)Reported by a group member
Divine Auldor8,54319th of 32 · not checked yet · 72.4% below the top (30,957, Hydrengea)27.5% below the best Cleric (11,790, Yuzuroo)Reported by a group member
Whole run5,17314th of 16 · not checked yet · 72.1% below the top (18,514, Sylfa)30.3% below the best Cleric (7,419, Yuzuroo)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Jomamah, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Urugugu Canyon · ConquestOct 29, 2026, 01:29–01:34 UTC · Cleared in 5:29
  • Guardian Captain Raur 11,902
  • Judge Urahum 11,009
  • Divine Auldor 8,543
5,173

Top skills

Divine Auldor, run of Oct 29, 2026, 01:29 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Divine Auldor, run of Oct 29, 2026, 01:29 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Condemnation106,4131,1391241.7%
Noble AuraSpecialty 1102,0761,0922759.3%
Empyrean Lord's Grace85,7309174327.9%
Judgment Thunder78,9408451931.6%
Divine Aura78,3108382123.8%
Divine Punishment61,300656160%
Chain of Torment56,238602560%
Debilitating Mark51,40455070%

Gear & build

From the official North America East site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Jomamah on the official North America East site…