Skip to content

Leilia

Beta
  • Cleric
  • Israphel · Asmodians
  • North America East
Combat Power59,529
Item Level1,091

Source as stated in the run of Oct 29, 2026, 21:13 UTC

DPS by boss

North America East · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionKrao Cave · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Neglected Gadioton13,4267th of 9 · not checked yet · 59.8% below the top (33,395, goodgirl2)Best Cleric on the boardReported by a group member
Enhanced Harcon18,0046th of 12 · not checked yet · 52.5% below the top (37,864, goodgirl2)Best Cleric on the boardReported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Leilia, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Krao Cave · ConquestOct 29, 2026, 21:13–21:18 UTC · Cleared in 5:00
  • Neglected Gadioton 13,426
  • Enhanced Harcon 18,004
  • Ultimate Berk — No figure for this player here
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Ultimate Berk, run of Oct 29, 2026, 21:13 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Ultimate Berk, run of Oct 29, 2026, 21:13 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Divine PunishmentSpecialty 2206,2521,9324729.8%
Judgment ThunderSpecialty 2190,4781,7844729.8%
CondemnationSpecialty 2166,8751,5631931.6%
Empyrean Lord's Grace95,4678947032.9%
Divine AuraSpecialty 374,7707002441.7%
Debilitating MarkSpecialty 273,5936891020%
Chain of TormentSpecialty 267,989636616.7%
DischargeSpecialty 360,21856490%

Gear & build

From the official North America East site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Leilia on the official North America East site…