Skip to content

tranquility

Beta
Combat Power56,585
Item Level1,111

Source as stated in the run of Oct 31, 2026, 00:30 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionDraupnir · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Predator Saraswati14,02025th of 46 · not checked yet · 57.1% below the top (32,693, Nhero)40.4% below the best Spiritmaster (23,531, LetMeFearYou)Reported by a group member
Phantasmal Lakshmi8,80031st of 41 · not checked yet · 65.3% below the top (25,325, LetMeFearYou)65.3% below the best Spiritmaster (25,325, LetMeFearYou)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names tranquility, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Draupnir · ConquestOct 31, 2026, 00:30–00:36 UTC · Cleared in 6:05
  • Predator Saraswati 14,020
  • Phantasmal Lakshmi 8,800
  • Transcendent Bakarma — No figure for this player here
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Transcendent Bakarma, run of Oct 31, 2026, 00:30 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Transcendent Bakarma, run of Oct 31, 2026, 00:30 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
CombustionSpecialty 2139,6621,4335131.4%
Elemental FusionSpecialty 3123,6391,269944.4%
Summon: Fire Spirit119,6271,2282548%
Dimensional ControlSpecialty 271,9017383348.5%
Jointstrike: CurseSpecialty 350,566519922.2%
Corrode45,4754662850%
Summon: Water Spirit39,893409742.9%
Rapid Scattershot37,6813865891.4%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up tranquility on the official Europe site…