Skip to content

sylfie

Beta
Combat Power48,225
Item Level1,012

Source as stated in the run of Oct 31, 2026, 14:43 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionKrao Cave · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Enhanced Harcon13,66413th of 16 · not checked yet · 66.6% below the top (40,946, Mumeï)Best Templar on the boardReported by a group member
Ultimate Berk5,28227th of 32 · not checked yet · 77.3% below the top (23,259, Akrû)32.5% below the best Templar (7,826, Елена)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names sylfie, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Krao Cave · ConquestOct 31, 2026, 14:43–14:50 UTC · Cleared in 6:47
  • Neglected Gadioton — No figure for this player here
  • Enhanced Harcon 13,664
  • Ultimate Berk 5,282
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Ultimate Berk, run of Oct 31, 2026, 14:43 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Ultimate Berk, run of Oct 31, 2026, 14:43 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
PunishmentSpecialty 3142,66579240%
Punishing StrikeSpecialty 2121,3126733520%
PummelSpecialty 2119,56366412319.5%
JudgmentSpecialty 394,612525248.3%
Vicious StrikeSpecialty 258,8053262711.1%
Decisive StrikeSpecialty 257,1463172119%
Desperate StrikeSpecialty 256,2473121711.8%
Punishing Benediction51,7232875913.6%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up sylfie on the official Europe site…