Skip to content

Allectus

Beta
  • Cleric
  • Ulgorn · Asmodians
  • Europe
  • Legion: FinalHope
Combat Power141,814
Item Level2,666

Source as stated in the run of Oct 28, 2026, 12:15 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionFire Temple · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Red Spark Ignus15,47173rd of 77 · not checked yet · 87.5% below the top (124,079, SayaSilkmoth)55.9% below the best Cleric (35,071, Ellion06)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Allectus, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Fire Temple · ConquestOct 28, 2026, 12:15–12:19 UTC · Cleared in 4:10
  • Red Spark Ignus 15,471
  • Black Smoke Murute — No figure for this player here
  • Kromede's Desire — No figure for this player here
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Red Spark Ignus, run of Oct 28, 2026, 12:15 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Red Spark Ignus, run of Oct 28, 2026, 12:15 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Bolt63,6982,71610%
Condemnation56,4742,408650%
Judgment Thunder56,1972,3961163.6%
Divine Punishment50,3592,1471070%
Empyrean Lord's Grace27,6351,1781770.6%
Debilitating Mark23,5431,0033100%
Divine Aura18,095771666.7%
Lightning Strike Scattershot18,01176811100%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Allectus on the official Europe site…