Skip to content

TonyKovbason

Beta
  • Cleric
  • Tsenka · Elyos
  • Europe
  • Legion: Cossacks
Combat Power78,013
Item Level1,956

Source as stated in the run of Oct 28, 2026, 22:12 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

TranscendenceShattered Arkanis · Stage 1

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Talisra of the Void2,14321st of 21 · not checked yet · 87.4% below the top (16,961, BlickWinkel)77.7% below the best Cleric (9,589, Stolyassa)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names TonyKovbason, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Shattered Arkanis · Stage 1Oct 28, 2026, 22:12–22:26 UTC · Cleared in 13:37
  • Siliator of Deceit — No figure for this player here
  • Ruthilis of Pain — No figure for this player here
  • Talisra of the Void 2,143
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Talisra of the Void, run of Oct 28, 2026, 22:12 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Talisra of the Void, run of Oct 28, 2026, 22:12 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Discharge85,776398214.8%
Condemnation52,904245160%
Thunder and Lightning50,066232734.1%
Earth's Retribution47,099218792.5%
Empyrean Lord's Grace44,9202081107.3%
Chain of Torment44,49720680%
Debilitating Mark36,779170100%
Lightning Strike Scattershot34,8461615090%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up TonyKovbason on the official Europe site…