Skip to content

паника2

Beta
Combat Power77,729
Item Level1,778

Source as stated in the run of Oct 30, 2026, 17:44 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionUrugugu Canyon · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Guardian Captain Raur6,728171st of 180 · not checked yet · 83.4% below the top (40,476, Hydrogenxx)77.1% below the best Gladiator (29,349, vAamon)Reported by a group member
Judge Urahum7,559166th of 181 · not checked yet · 80.1% below the top (37,898, ZagorChanter)73.5% below the best Gladiator (28,544, vAamon)Reported by a group member
Divine Auldor5,406209th of 222 · not checked yet · 84.7% below the top (35,398, Sheoldred)75.6% below the best Gladiator (22,114, forNever)Reported by a group member
Whole run3,852141st of 144 · not checked yet · 81.4% below the top (20,686, Cyu)75.1% below the best Gladiator (15,480, vAamon)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names паника2, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Urugugu Canyon · ConquestOct 30, 2026, 17:44–17:51 UTC · Cleared in 7:38
  • Guardian Captain Raur — No figure for this player here
  • Judge Urahum 7,559
  • Divine Auldor 4,984
— No figure for this player here
Urugugu Canyon · ConquestOct 30, 2026, 17:35–17:42 UTC · Cleared in 7:14
  • Guardian Captain Raur 6,616
  • Judge Urahum 6,082
  • Divine Auldor 5,251
3,540
Urugugu Canyon · ConquestOct 30, 2026, 17:26–17:33 UTC · Cleared in 7:49
  • Guardian Captain Raur 6,728
  • Judge Urahum 5,728
  • Divine Auldor 5,406
3,852

Top skills

Divine Auldor, run of Oct 30, 2026, 17:44 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Divine Auldor, run of Oct 30, 2026, 17:44 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Overhead Slam97,7636213016.7%
Rending Blow84,6045386420.3%
Smashing Blow82,2805235026%
Sword Aura Rampage77,0514896897.1%
Murderous Burst76,3004852236.4%
Mocking Blade56,180357728.6%
Leaping Slam32,3932051816.7%
Crushing Wave28,9151831428.6%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up паника2 on the official Europe site…