Skip to content

Ahro

Beta
Combat Power43,589
Item Level847

Source as stated in the run of Oct 31, 2026, 22:39 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionKrao Cave · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Enhanced Harcon9,68515th of 16 · not checked yet · 76.3% below the top (40,946, Mumeï)Best Sorcerer on the boardReported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Ahro, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Krao Cave · ConquestOct 31, 2026, 22:39–22:49 UTC · Cleared in 9:49
  • Neglected Gadioton — No figure for this player here
  • Enhanced Harcon 9,685
  • Ultimate Berk — No figure for this player here
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Ultimate Berk, run of Oct 31, 2026, 22:39 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Ultimate Berk, run of Oct 31, 2026, 22:39 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
BlazeSpecialty 3358,9781,217954.2%
FirestormSpecialty 2213,6167242273.5%
HellfireSpecialty 1179,756609119.1%
PyroclasmSpecialty 2148,985505795.1%
Bittercold WindSpecialty 1139,8824741540%
BurstSpecialty 2125,645426806.3%
Flame ArrowSpecialty 2110,243373842.4%
Fire Mark73,1502486710.4%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Ahro on the official Europe site…