Skip to content

ZèYa

Beta
  • Cleric
  • Meslamtaeda · Elyos
  • Europe

Combat Power and Item Level: no run has stated them yet

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionKrao Cave · Exploration

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Ultimate Berk3,6281st of 5 · not checked yet · Top of the boardReported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names ZèYa, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Krao Cave · ExplorationOct 29, 2026, 08:39–08:42 UTC · Cleared in 3:27
  • Neglected Gadioton — Not shown until it is checked
  • Enhanced Harcon — Not shown until it is checked
  • Ultimate Berk 3,628
— Not shown until it is checked

Top skills

Ultimate Berk, run of Oct 29, 2026, 08:39 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Ultimate Berk, run of Oct 29, 2026, 08:39 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Judgment ThunderSpecialty 235,3666642035%
Divine PunishmentSpecialty 234,0006392035%
CondemnationSpecialty 232,3436071030%
Noble Aura19,9933752123.8%
Empyrean Lord's Grace17,9093363520%
Debilitating MarkSpecialty 113,823259560%
Divine AuraSpecialty 312,1752281127.3%
Chain of TormentSpecialty 210,30119330%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up ZèYa on the official Europe site…