Skip to content

Enfined

Beta
Combat Power117,268
Item Level2,377

Source as stated in the run of Oct 26, 2026, 23:38 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionFerocious Horn Den · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Watchdog Kwapo22,38363rd of 101 · not checked yet · 68.2% below the top (70,341, Nelairy)48.3% below the best Spiritmaster (43,301, iKamuro)Reported by a group member
Ferocious Horn Nuakum17,85455th of 111 · not checked yet · 62.7% below the top (47,899, Nelairy)23.6% below the best Spiritmaster (23,358, Fenix)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Enfined, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Ferocious Horn Den · ConquestOct 26, 2026, 23:48–00:00 UTC · Cleared in 12:04
  • Watchdog Kwapo — Not shown until it is checked
  • Necromancer Duanka — No figure for this player here
  • Ferocious Horn Nuakum — No figure for this player here
  • Ferocious Horn Nuakum 17,854
— Not shown until it is checked
Ferocious Horn Den · ConquestOct 26, 2026, 23:38–23:46 UTC · Cleared in 8:10
  • Watchdog Kwapo 22,383
  • Necromancer Duanka — No figure for this player here
  • Ferocious Horn Nuakum 15,266
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Ferocious Horn Nuakum, run of Oct 26, 2026, 23:48 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Ferocious Horn Nuakum, run of Oct 26, 2026, 23:48 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Elemental FusionSpecialty 2 · 3586,4813,0104443.2%
CombustionSpecialty 2 · 4474,0502,43312734.6%
Dimensional ControlSpecialty 2299,5741,5379532.6%
Summon: Fire Spirit286,3261,4693228.1%
Spiritmaster Weapon EquipSpecialty 1256,3551,3154443.2%
Summon: Ancient Spirit175,3849003234.4%
Summon: Water Spirit171,8468821485.7%
Summon: Earth Spirit144,9167431833.3%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Enfined on the official Europe site…