Skip to content

Zzshirokami

Beta
Combat Power89,919
Item Level2,148

Source as stated in the run of Oct 31, 2026, 19:25 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionFire Temple · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Red Spark Ignus12,607126th of 131 · not checked yet · 89.8% below the top (124,079, SayaSilkmoth)84.4% below the best Templar (80,910, Logemin)Reported by a group member
Black Smoke Murute6,45989th of 89 · not checked yet · 93.2% below the top (94,860, Logemin)93.2% below the best Templar (94,860, Logemin)Reported by a group member
Kromede's Desire5,164112th of 112 · not checked yet · 93.4% below the top (78,805, Amelas)87.8% below the best Templar (42,347, Asinia)Reported by a group member
Whole run5,31654th of 54 · not checked yet · 88.6% below the top (46,550, Cata)78.8% below the best Templar (25,020, Anduin)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Zzshirokami, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Fire Temple · ConquestOct 31, 2026, 19:25–19:34 UTC · Cleared in 8:21
  • Red Spark Ignus 12,607
  • Black Smoke Murute 6,459
  • Kromede's Desire 5,164
5,316
Fire Temple · ConquestOct 31, 2026, 19:15–19:22 UTC · Cleared in 7:08
  • Red Spark Ignus 8,374
  • Black Smoke Murute — No figure for this player here
  • Kromede's Desire — No figure for this player here
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Kromede's Desire, run of Oct 31, 2026, 19:25 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Kromede's Desire, run of Oct 31, 2026, 19:25 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Punishment172,06381750%
Punishing Strike147,4757003411.8%
Pummel142,9836791354.4%
Judgment109,926522190%
Flash Rampage98,7904698895.5%
Annihilate71,037337812.5%
Punishing Benediction63,2653007220.8%
Shield Smite59,732283130%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Zzshirokami on the official Europe site…