Skip to content

Leper

Beta

Combat Power and Item Level: no run has stated them yet

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionFire Temple · Exploration

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Kromede's Desire4,0893rd of 5 · not checked yet · 44.4% below the top (7,353, Vaelithia)Best Ranger on the boardReported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Leper, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Fire Temple · ExplorationOct 30, 2026, 18:37–18:44 UTC · Cleared in 6:53
  • Red Spark Ignus — Not shown until it is checked
  • Black Smoke Murute — Not shown until it is checked
  • Kromede's Desire 4,089
— Not shown until it is checked

Top skills

Kromede's Desire, run of Oct 30, 2026, 18:37 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Kromede's Desire, run of Oct 30, 2026, 18:37 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Tempest Shot75,06479114934.9%
Drill Dart46,6384911361.5%
Hunter's Soul39,7804192748.1%
Deadshot29,087306450%
Marking Shot26,205276825%
Gale Arrow22,909241450%
Burst Arrow21,736229366.7%
Concentrated Fire18,8731994729.8%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Leper on the official Europe site…