Skip to content

Cadwal

Beta
Combat Power86,243
Item Level1,735

Source as stated in the run of Oct 30, 2026, 21:08 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionUrugugu Canyon · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Guardian Captain Raur13,387113th of 180 · not checked yet · 66.9% below the top (40,476, Hydrogenxx)56.3% below the best Spiritmaster (30,642, Nyryx)Reported by a group member
Judge Urahum14,98699th of 181 · not checked yet · 60.5% below the top (37,898, ZagorChanter)49.2% below the best Spiritmaster (29,493, Maysa)Reported by a group member
Divine Auldor11,193135th of 222 · not checked yet · 68.4% below the top (35,398, Sheoldred)46.6% below the best Spiritmaster (20,943, Poppi)Reported by a group member
Whole run9,12770th of 144 · not checked yet · 55.9% below the top (20,686, Cyu)34.2% below the best Spiritmaster (13,875, Maysa)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Cadwal, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Urugugu Canyon · ConquestOct 30, 2026, 21:08–21:19 UTC · Cleared in 10:32
  • Guardian Captain Raur 13,387
  • Judge Urahum 14,986
  • Divine Auldor 11,193
9,127

Top skills

Divine Auldor, run of Oct 30, 2026, 21:08 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Divine Auldor, run of Oct 30, 2026, 21:08 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
CombustionSpecialty 3 · 4358,4121,49418718.7%
Elemental FusionSpecialty 1 · 4310,6431,2952714.8%
Summon: Fire Spirit258,5111,0785518.2%
Summon: Ancient Spirit217,6169076819.1%
Ancient Spirit: Basic Attack177,6797407830.8%
Dimensional ControlSpecialty 2157,5606578518.8%
Spiritmaster Weapon EquipSpecialty 1156,603653238.7%
Fire Spirit: Basic Attack140,78958720525.4%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Cadwal on the official Europe site…