Skip to content

Quina

Beta
  • Chanter
  • Hadala · Asmodians
  • Europe
  • Legion: Free2Play
Combat Power29,356
Item Level481

Source as stated in the run of Oct 29, 2026, 18:16 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionUrugugu Canyon · Exploration

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Guardian Captain Raur5,5586th of 10 · not checked yet · 46.3% below the top (10,350, Pwnzer)46.3% below the best Chanter (10,350, Pwnzer)Reported by a group member
Divine Auldor2,15710th of 11 · not checked yet · 71.6% below the top (7,585, Vaelithia)64.3% below the best Chanter (6,042, Hildra)Reported by a group member
Whole run1,1298th of 10 · not checked yet · 56.9% below the top (2,621, Nadani)56.9% below the best Chanter (2,621, Nadani)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Quina, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Urugugu Canyon · ExplorationOct 29, 2026, 18:16–18:21 UTC · Cleared in 5:05
  • Guardian Captain Raur 5,558
  • Divine Auldor 2,157
1,129

Top skills

Divine Auldor, run of Oct 29, 2026, 18:16 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Divine Auldor, run of Oct 29, 2026, 18:16 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Incandescent Blow45,5425782619.2%
Bursting Blow36,368462110%
Spinning Strike19,10324220%
Onslaught10,8041371546.7%
Wind's Promise10,211129616.7%
Marchutan's WrathSpecialty 19,06311520%
Resonance Crush8,3371052536%
Impactful Crush7,47394333.3%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Quina on the official Europe site…