Skip to content

OhnePixel

Beta
  • Cleric
  • Fafnir · Asmodians
  • Europe
Combat Power49,698
Item Level902

Source as stated in the run of Nov 1, 2026, 12:30 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionKrao Cave · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Neglected Gadioton8,58847th of 53 · not checked yet · 74.8% below the top (34,012, Mumeï)70.1% below the best Cleric (28,768, xSariel)Reported by a group member
Enhanced Harcon9,82133rd of 38 · not checked yet · 76.8% below the top (42,319, Mumeï)74.7% below the best Cleric (38,785, xSariel)Reported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names OhnePixel, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Krao Cave · ConquestNov 1, 2026, 12:30–12:40 UTC · Cleared in 9:57
  • Neglected Gadioton 8,588
  • Enhanced Harcon 9,821
  • Ultimate Berk — No figure for this player here
— No figure for this player here

Top skills

Ultimate Berk, run of Nov 1, 2026, 12:30 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Ultimate Berk, run of Nov 1, 2026, 12:30 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
CondemnationSpecialty 2 · 4548,3342,6176274.2%
Noble AuraSpecialty 1145,1836926726.9%
Empyrean Lord's Grace127,3046071129.8%
Divine AuraSpecialty 3126,7946055616.1%
Debilitating MarkSpecialty 286,820414205%
Earth PunishmentSpecialty 176,61736570%
Chain of TormentSpecialty 266,700318911.1%
DischargeSpecialty 162,701299140%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up OhnePixel on the official Europe site…