Skip to content

Mumeï

Beta
  • Chanter
  • Ereshkigal · Asmodians
  • Europe
Combat Power73,410
Item Level1,439

Source as stated in the run of Nov 1, 2026, 15:05 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

NightmareGatekeeper Pinopi · Level 1

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Gatekeeper Pinopi35,1051st of 3 · not checked yet · Top of the boardSelf-reported

NightmareGatekeeper Pinopi · Level 2

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Gatekeeper Pinopi33,3901st of 7 · not checked yet · Top of the boardSelf-reported

NightmareGatekeeper Pinopi · Level 3

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Gatekeeper Pinopi32,0681st of 5 · not checked yet · Top of the boardSelf-reported

NightmareGatekeeper Pinopi · Level 4

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Gatekeeper Pinopi29,5553rd of 5 · not checked yet · 14.9% below the top (34,723, Annatar)Best Chanter on the boardSelf-reported

NightmareGatekeeper Pinopi · Level 5

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Gatekeeper Pinopi32,1271st of 6 · not checked yet · Top of the boardSelf-reported

NightmareGatekeeper Pinopi · Level 6

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Gatekeeper Pinopi32,3022nd of 4 · not checked yet · 8.3% below the top (35,219, Nyrix)Best Chanter on the boardSelf-reported

NightmareGatekeeper Pinopi · Level 7

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Gatekeeper Pinopi31,2373rd of 4 · not checked yet · 2.7% below the top (32,108, Nyrix)Best Chanter on the boardSelf-reported

NightmareGatekeeper Pinopi · Level 8

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Gatekeeper Pinopi26,3644th of 4 · not checked yet · 21.8% below the top (33,704, Nyrix)Best Chanter on the boardSelf-reported

NightmareGatekeeper Pinopi · Level 9

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Gatekeeper Pinopi29,4903rd of 4 · not checked yet · 6.4% below the top (31,492, Annatar)Best Chanter on the boardSelf-reported

NightmareGatekeeper Pinopi · Level 10

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Gatekeeper Pinopi27,3774th of 6 · not checked yet · 59.5% below the top (67,665, Arcabello)Best Chanter on the boardSelf-reported

NightmareFurious Feruk · Level 1

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Furious Feruk37,5841st of 1 · not checked yet · Top of the boardSelf-reported

Ascension TrialSanctum of Loathing · Easy

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Featherstorm Duduri53,9811st of 3 · not checked yet · Top of the boardSelf-reported
Watchful Raptor Dodori77,9981st of 3 · not checked yet · Top of the boardSelf-reported
Whole run21,6551st of 3 · not checked yet · Top of the boardSelf-reported

Daily DungeonDaeva Bio-Research Base

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Whole run45,29913th of 21 · not checked yet · 60.2% below the top (113,827, Niryx)60.2% below the best Chanter (113,827, Niryx)Self-reported

Abyss CorridorReshanta's Root Artifact

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Whole run22,68414th of 24 · not checked yet · 60.9% below the top (58,086, Ashway)60.9% below the best Chanter (58,086, Ashway)Self-reported

Abyss CorridorSulfur Tree Island Artifact

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Whole run23,62312th of 25 · not checked yet · 61.7% below the top (61,659, Nelairy)61.7% below the best Chanter (61,659, Nelairy)Self-reported

Abyss CorridorArchipelago of Siel's Wings Artifact

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Whole run22,73310th of 19 · not checked yet · 58.9% below the top (55,339, Niryx)58.9% below the best Chanter (55,339, Niryx)Self-reported

ExpeditionKrao Cave · Conquest

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Enhanced Harcon42,3191st of 38 · not checked yet · Top of the boardSelf-reported
Neglected Gadioton34,0121st of 53 · not checked yet · Top of the boardSelf-reported
Ultimate Berk20,2052nd of 42 · not checked yet · 13.1% below the top (23,259, Akrû)Best Chanter on the boardSelf-reported
Whole run20,4642nd of 20 · not checked yet · 1.2% below the top (20,717, Akrû)Best Chanter on the boardSelf-reported

Recent runs

The runs whose page names Mumeï, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Furious Feruk · Level 1Nov 1, 2026, 15:05–15:06 UTC · Cleared in 0:32
  • Furious Feruk 37,584
37,527
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 10Nov 1, 2026, 14:56–14:57 UTC · Cleared in 1:27
  • Gatekeeper Pinopi 27,377
27,362
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 9Nov 1, 2026, 14:54–14:56 UTC · Cleared in 1:17
  • Gatekeeper Pinopi 29,490
29,471
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 8Nov 1, 2026, 14:53–14:54 UTC · Cleared in 1:22
  • Gatekeeper Pinopi 26,364
26,348
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 7Nov 1, 2026, 14:51–14:52 UTC · Cleared in 1:05
  • Gatekeeper Pinopi 31,237
31,214
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 6Nov 1, 2026, 14:50–14:51 UTC · Cleared in 0:59
  • Gatekeeper Pinopi 32,302
32,276
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 5Nov 1, 2026, 14:49–14:50 UTC · Cleared in 0:56
  • Gatekeeper Pinopi 32,127
32,098
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 4Nov 1, 2026, 14:48–14:49 UTC · Cleared in 0:56
  • Gatekeeper Pinopi 29,555
29,529
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 3Nov 1, 2026, 14:47–14:47 UTC · Cleared in 0:48
  • Gatekeeper Pinopi 32,068
32,035
Gatekeeper Pinopi · Level 2Nov 1, 2026, 14:46–14:46 UTC · Cleared in 0:43
  • Gatekeeper Pinopi 33,390
33,351

Top skills

Furious Feruk, run of Nov 1, 2026, 15:05 UTC · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Furious Feruk, run of Nov 1, 2026, 15:05 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Bursting BlowSpecialty 3 · 4360,59811,1642065%
Incandescent BlowSpecialty 3 · 4253,9697,8623647.2%
Bolt CrushSpecialty 3124,6763,8591172.7%
Wind's Promise101,8123,1522157.1%
Spinning Strike84,4872,615250%
Resonance CrushSpecialty 368,4522,1195563.6%
Dark CrushSpecialty 363,8551,9764100%
OnslaughtSpecialty 349,8361,5422161.9%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up Mumeï on the official Europe site…