Skip to content

BuT

Beta
Combat Power23,466
Item Level401

Source as stated in the run of Oct 29, 2026, 18:16 UTC

DPS by boss

Europe · Season 1 · the place the board gives, or the position among its entries

ExpeditionUrugugu Canyon · Exploration

BossDPSPlaceAgainst the topCheckDate
Guardian Captain Raur3,0009th of 10 · not checked yet · 71% below the top (10,350, Pwnzer)Best Spiritmaster on the boardReported by a group member
Divine Auldor2,2619th of 11 · not checked yet · 70.2% below the top (7,585, Vaelithia)32.6% below the best Spiritmaster (3,356, Рубикон)Reported by a group member
Whole run9639th of 10 · not checked yet · 63.3% below the top (2,621, Nadani)Best Spiritmaster on the boardReported by a group member

Recent runs

The runs whose page names BuT, the latest first

RunDPS per bossWhole runGroup
Urugugu Canyon · ExplorationOct 29, 2026, 18:16–18:21 UTC · Cleared in 5:05
  • Guardian Captain Raur 3,000
  • Divine Auldor 2,261
963

Top skills

Divine Auldor, run of Oct 29, 2026, 18:16 UTC · as measured by a group member's meter · Every skill on the run page ›

The 8 skills with the most damage on Divine Auldor, run of Oct 29, 2026, 18:16 UTC
SkillShareDamageDPSHitsCritical Hit
Elemental Fusion47,476603825%
Summon: Ancient Spirit14,6011851656.3%
Summon: Wind Spirit13,6141724924.5%
Dimensional Control11,8561501323.1%
Combustion11,1511411428.6%
Jointstrike: Curse9,770124728.6%
Corrode9,0241142030%
Spiritmaster Weapon EquipSpecialty 17,9661012817.9%

Gear & build

From the official Europe site when you open this page · nothing stored

Looking up BuT on the official Europe site…